Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mcgregor Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 476 Keenan Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $549.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4170
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026018175
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury waterfront living in the highly desirable McGregor Isles, one of the most sought after boating communities in Fort Myers known for its direct Gulf access homes and exceptional Southw
    Details for 5943 Baker Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $870,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2772
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2025014686
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5943 Baker Court, a beautifully updated waterfront home offering ~130 feet of reinforced sea walled water frontage and direct boating access. This property has no flood claims and includes
    Details for 5964 Baker Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2928
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026004402
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Middle School: PROXIMITY
    7. High School: PROXIMITY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Price!! Take a look at this Gulf access pool home in the highly desirable McGregor Isles Community! Waterfront living with no history of flooding in Fort Myers. Situated on an intersecting cana
    Details for 392 Snow Dr , FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2435
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: 2026001032
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
    5. Provided by: Cypress Realty Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful boating property just minutes from the Caloosahatchee River! With over 65 lineal feet of Weardeck 2x6 composite dock (2021), a 10,000 lb boat lift with metal roof, Direct Gulf Access (no bri
    Details for 330 Prather Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2512
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: G5103341
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
    5. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE $599,000 Beautiful Two Story Home in the Heart of Fort Myers! NO HOA!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly situated in one of Fort Myers most desirable and peaceful
    Details for 330 Prather Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3266
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026020793
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Two Story Pool Home in the Heart of Fort Myers NO HOA! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of Fort Myers most desirable and peaceful neighborhoods. Boasting
    XML Sitemap