Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Enclave
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6925 Us Highway 98  301, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Commercial
    1. Price: $10,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bldg sqft: 31840
    5. Acreage: 6.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 789041
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Inlet Beach
    5. Provided by: Graham & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    $790,000+ Net Operating Income 33,000 SF, 3 story Class A office building 94% leased with diversified tenant mix 1,824 SF available for lease High demand, high growth location with limited invento
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,324.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 7500
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226000527
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULF COAST
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    T h e e n c l a v e r e n a i s s a n c e naples most unique gated beach property is in the final stage of a 3 year, $11mm reimagination. Exquisite new social space with exotic finishes.
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,417.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 7000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225081359
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Park Shore
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT BEACHFRONT ACCESS, just steps to the Sugar white sand and Turquoise Gulf Waters. Gourmet Chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, premium appliances and a generous center Island Multiple living
    Details for 16728 Enclave Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,747,275.00
    2. Price sqft: $736.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6447
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004717
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: The Enclave Of Distinction
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a serene lakefront sanctuary in one of Naples most picturesque gated communities. Winding brick streets and lush, thoughtfully designed landscaping lead you to this stunning corner lot home,
    Details for 16716 Enclave Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,382,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $679.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6447
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004715
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: The Enclave Of Distinction
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immerse yourself in a lifestyle of elegance and serenity with this spectacular lakefront home in the heart of Naples. Situated within a prestigious gated community, this residence is surrounded by met
    Details for 16715 Enclave Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $597.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5686
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225080808
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: The Enclave Of Distinction
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning showcase home in The Enclave of Distinction, designed by renowned Naples firm Stofft Cooney Architects and brilliantly finished by Molly Hoover Interior Design. Set within a boutique gated c
    Details for 6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $588.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 4840
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8445810
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Subdivision: Motor Enclave Phase 2
    5. Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motor Enclave Garage Condo Unit #1405 a rare, premium track front position overlooking the heart of The Motor Enclaves 1.72 mile road course and the Ev
    Details for 1657 Enclave Cove, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7000
    8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6393897
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Markham Woods Enclave
    5. Elementary School: Heathrow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    TO BE BUILT Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within the exclusive, gated community of Enclave where vision meets craftsmanship and every detail is yours to define. This is your chance to own
    Details for 906 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4508
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6383092
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. This home is under construction proposed completion March 2027. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully
    Details for 914 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4509
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391825
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully designed residences nestled beneath mature oak canopies, being b
    XML Sitemap