Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cypress Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13130 Broadhurst Loop 404, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1661
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226013780
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Cypress Lake Condo
    5. Provided by: Downing-Frye Realty Inc
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    A beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a quiet, desirable Fort Myers community. This move in ready property features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, brand new white kit
    Details for 1852 Lake Cypress Drive 1852, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Condominium
    1. Price: $298,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1190
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8471122
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace North Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Trace North Condo
    6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Calling all pet lovers! Welcome to this pet friendly Safety Harbor communityone of the few that allows up to two pets with generous weight allowances, making it ideal for owners of larger dogs. This b
    Details for 1721 Lake Cypress Drive 2101, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Condominium
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1260
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8500433
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace North Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Trace North Condo
    6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare ground floor living with peaceful wooded viewsif peace, quiet and serenity are what youve been searching for, this condo delivers. The privacy that backing into the conservation makes this condo
    Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4208, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $292,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 269
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1318
    7. Acreage: 38.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6336380
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium
    5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Well remodeled condominium, strategically located just a few blocks from Universal Studios and the shopping area of Millenia Mall, near high quality schools, two miles from International Drive. This u
    Details for 13135 Broadhurst Loop 601, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2017
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026003154
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Cypress Lake Condo
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this South Fort Myers Hidden Jem of a community of Enclave at Cypress Lake! Price Reduction ! This rarely available 3 bedroom plus a den, 2 1/2 bath, end unit townhouse attached 2 car garag
    Details for 20013 Petrucka Cir N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2208
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026011529
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33936
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Pines Condo
    5. Provided by: Hero Real Estate & Co
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into the inviting warmth of this charming 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom attached villa offering just under 1,800 square feet of well designed living space in a peaceful, family friendly communit
    Details for 5377 Vineland Road 1-d, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1677
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6359292
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Villas Cypress Creek Condo
    5. Building: Villas Cypress Creek Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE! SELLER TO COVER 6 MONTHS OF HOA!! Welcome to a rare, spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome style condo with awesome pond views and a location thats hard to beat. Step through your private gated
    Details for 5471 Vineland Road 7109, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1232
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5145771
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in a beautiful gated community offering comfort, convenience, and outstanding value. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with 1,232 sqft. is per
    Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1318
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6403451
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
    5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condos Bldg 6
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy
    Details for 13680 Raleigh Ln 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1898
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026011869
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Keep Condo
    5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cypress Keep offering NO CITY TAXES, NO HIDDEN CDD TAXES, and no flooding from any storms. This lovingly maintained home features numerous improvements and thoughtful updates throughout. T
    XML Sitemap