Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Myerlee Gardens Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1348 Myerlee Gardens Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $167,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1023
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225078129
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Myerlee Gardens Condo
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing Myerlee Gardens Where Style Meets Active Living Welcome to Myerlee Gardens, a vibrant, centrally located community that blends modern comfort with a resort style lifestyle. This fully re
    Details for 6844 Sandtrap Dr 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1150
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026018110
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Myerlee Gardens Condo
    5. Provided by: Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Lakeview Living in Active 55+ Community. Prime Southwest Florida Location. Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo nestled within a vi
    Details for 6824 Sandtrap Dr 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $162,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1042
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225032212
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Myerlee Gardens Condo
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1340 Sandtrap Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1326
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 224088154
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Myerlee Gardens Condo
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is move in ready and offers versatile spaces for comfortable living. The kitchen is equipped with abundant cabinet and counter space, including a built in coff
    Details for 6898 Sandtrap Dr 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $109,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $100.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1089
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026014884
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Myerlee Gardens Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you're ready to enjoy easy, low maintenance living in a 55+ community in Southwest Florida, heres your chance to get in at a price that makes sense. This freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner un
    Details for 1316 Sandtrap Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1120
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025023807
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Myerlee Gardens Condo
    5. Provided by: Raso Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Furnished 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Villa in a Desirable 55+ Community! Welcome to this spacious 1,120 sq. ft. villa offering comfort, convenience, and an exceptional lifestyle. This well mainta
    XML Sitemap