Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Flagship Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4604 Flagship Dr 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $488,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1725
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025016984
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Flagship Village
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Designed to accommodate various lifestyles, this open split bedroom floor plan flexes as a 3 bedroom or 2 bedroom with office/den. The layout enhances the sense of spaciousness and comfort, making it
    Details for 4612 Flagship Dr 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1577
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025022452
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Flagship Village
    5. Provided by: The Landings Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a sanctuary where elegant upgrades meets serenity. This sunlit 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo is a jewel box of modern comfort, lovingly enhanced chefs kitchen offering quartz countertops,
    Details for 4604 Flagship Dr 406, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1614
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225049365
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Flagship Village
    5. Provided by: The Landings Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Top Floor Corner Condo with Sweeping Golf & Lake Views! Elevate your lifestyle in this light filled 2 bedroom condo perched on the top floor of a desirable corner unit. Soaring vaulted ceilings and a
    Details for 4608 Flagship Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $318,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1477
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226010731
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Flagship Village
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy beautiful golf course and lake views from this well maintained condo in Flagship Village at The Landings Yacht, Golf & Tennis Club. The bright, open floor plan flows to a private screened lanai
    Details for 4604 Flagship Dr 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1594
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025018855
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Flagship Village
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    GREAT VIEW and PRIME LOCATION! Awesome Flagship Village 2 BR condo overlooking lakes and 3 different golf holes! This spacious unit features new high end LVP flooring, new wall to wall carpeting in
    Details for 4600 Flagship Dr 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1780
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025003654
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Flagship Village
    5. Provided by: The Landings Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities, this corner condo delivers nightly sunset panoramas over the resort style pool and lush golf fairways. Vaulted ceilings and windows flood the
    XML Sitemap