Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11245 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $740.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 6750
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8502350
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built | Deep Water Gulf Access | Luxury Waterfront Living Prime Treasure Island waterfront location in highly sought after Mansion Row Deep,
    Details for 11460 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 7668
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8492820
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
    6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BOATERS PARADISE DEEP WATER!....Brand New Waterfront Masterpiece This brand new construction has just been completed and is priced to sell. Offering exceptional value for discerning buyers who crave
    Details for 11050 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Land
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 5
    3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8504714
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare offering in the highly coveted Isle of Palms neighborhood, this exceptional double bayfront homesite presents a once in a lifetime opportunity to create a custom waterfront estate in one
    Details for 11445 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $576.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4338
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: TB8489445
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined island living on Isle of Palms in this renovated two story waterfront residence offering 4 bedrooms (all located on the second floor), 4.5 baths, and abundant vehicle storage with a 2
    Details for 11105 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8197
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8463577
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
    5. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Boaters & Entertainers Paradise! Waterfront Gem in Treasure Island, FL. Discover unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking waterfront home in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. With captivating wat
    Details for 11325 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 483
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 5470
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8338321
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built to last above base flood elevation with all block construction and poured concrete floors, youll appreciate the peace of mind offered by this exceptional waterfront residence. A spacious brick
    Details for 11320 6th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $393.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5071
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8471245
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This luxurious Mediterranean custom waterfront residence with over 3,800 sqft of living space offers a unique opportunity to complete a personally curat
    Details for 605 115th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5081
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8475520
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal living done right on Isle of Palms in Treasure Island. This brand new, elevated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home was built from the ground up with both lifestyle and peace of mind in mind. Th
    Details for 11285 8th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 348
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3612
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8389581
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: PRICE PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living at its finest in Treasure Island's desirable Isle of Palms neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Spanish Colonial home offers 2,670 square feet of living space across thr
    Details for 11055 6th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3258
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8456026
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In a market where many homes offer a "glimpse" of the water, this Isle of Palms residence delivers a 180 degree panoramic masterpiece. Positioned at the
    XML Sitemap