Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Abaco
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14875 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $401.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1953
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225071759
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in Naples, Florida, which is consistently ranked among the nations best places to live, this refined three bedroom residence with a private pool is nestled in the gated community of Abaco Poin
    Details for 14628 Kingfisher Loop, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2261
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226015431
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Achieve Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Meticulously curated and extensively upgraded, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath attached villa "Smart Home" built in 2023 and enhanced with approximately $70,000 in builder upgrades by Toll Brothers
    Details for 14854 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1997
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226008778
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Pointe
    5. Provided by: Zawodny Real Estate Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained residence offers an open concept floor plan with abundant natural light and designer finishes. The kitchen features upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel
    Details for 156 Aragon Way 103, JUPITER, FL 33458
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1741
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6390544
    1. County: PALM BEACH
    2. City: JUPITER
    3. Zipcode: 33458
    4. Subdivision: Somerset At Abacoa Condo
    5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful townhome located in the highly desirable community of Abacoa in Jupiter. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers three levels of thoughtfully designed living space filled with natur
    Details for 4625 Bayshore Dr D1, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 886
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226015896
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Bay
    5. Elementary School: AVALON
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Dalton Wade, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of the Bayshore Arts District. This first floor unit offers easy access and peaceful views, backing up to a serene wooded area.
    Details for 15031 Sandpiper Preserve Blvd 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1529
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226015166
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Abaco
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Southwest Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained end unit 2 bedroom plus a den, 2 bathroom second floor condo in Abaco at Tortuga offers the perfect blend of sunshine,
    Details for 15030 Sandpiper Preserve Blvd 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1529
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026017098
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Abaco
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and packed with value, this turnkey first floor corner unit condo is the opportunity youve been waiting for. Beautifully decorated with a clean, stylish design, this home shows like a mo
    Details for 4603 Bayshore Dr F4, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 886
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226013593
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Bay
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Bayshore Arts District of Naples, FL. This unit offers a spacious and functional layout with tile flooring througho
    Details for 4605 Bayshore Dr G2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 886
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 226016327
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Bay
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Abaco Bay communityperfectly located just minutes from 5th ave South and downtown Naples. This first floor unit showcases s
    Details for 4617 Bayshore Dr H1, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 886
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 225076292
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Abaco Bay
    5. Elementary School: AVALON
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: A Plus Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a place to call home in the heart of Naples? This well maintained two bedroom, two bathroom first floor condo is located in the up and caming Bayshore Art district, just a short bike ride
    XML Sitemap