Active
    Property Photos
    2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    1. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    2. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    3. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    4. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    5. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    6. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    7. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    8. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    9. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    10. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    11. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    12. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    13. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    14. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    15. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    16. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    17. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    18. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    19. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    20. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    21. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    22. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    23. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    24. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    25. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    26. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    27. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $895,000

    Address: 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Experience resort style living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Ventanas at Tiburon, part of the prestigious Tiburon a Ritz Carlton Golf Resort community in located in Naples west of I 75 this spacious condo features thoughtfully appointed living space and is sold turnkey furnished for immediate enjoyment or rental. This residence is an ideal choice for buyers seeking a turnkey, low maintenance condo with access to premier golf, recreational facilities, and the luxury resort lifestyle Tiburon is known for.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026014983 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B403
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $895,000
    • Price sqft: $533
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1680
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1470
    • Other Structures: Gazebo, Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: On Street, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21968
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TIBURON
    • Parcel Number: 79851000963
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: B403
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $999,000.00 ($403.80 / sqft )

    9190 Troon Lakes Dr More Like This

    Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped community offers an exceptional loca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224095561
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1875 Les Chateaux Blvd  104, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $949,000.00 ($316.33 / sqft )

    1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 104 More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity!!! 1st floor end unit with Pristine long lake View! This 2216 sf "Versailles", 3 bed, 2.5 bath, floor plan boasts Tile and manufactured wood floors, quartz countertops, sta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004517
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Monica Frengel, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1840 Les Chateaux Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $849,000.00 ($248.03 / sqft )

    1840 Les Chateaux Blvd 302 More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Les Chateaux community within Pelican Marsh, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers 2,515 square feet of spacious living with a highly sough

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3423 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085118
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Keegan
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10225 Boca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $860,000.00 ($365.96 / sqft )

    10225 Boca Cir More Like This

    Top to bottom, inside and outside, fully renovated home in beautiful Boca Palms! Home offers an open kitchen floorplan, delightful for entertaining large groups. King size master suite, walk in closet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012779
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Toni Ciambriello
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10731 Regent Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $824,999.00 ($313.09 / sqft )

    10731 Regent Cir More Like This

    One or more photos in this listing have been virtually staged. Step into a bright, welcoming home designed for effortless Florida living. Vaulted ceilings and recessed lighting create an airy feel thr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009372
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Slater Muslimani
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6996 Burnt Sienna Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $999,500.00 ($329.43 / sqft )

    6996 Burnt Sienna Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Two Story Home in Autumn Woods with First Floor Primary Suite & Pool Three Bedrooms + Open Den/Loft and 2 Full Bathrooms & ! Half Bathroom Welcome to this beautifully maintained single fam

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3034 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002195
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $930,000.00 ($334.53 / sqft )

    1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 303 More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity!!! 3rd floor end unit with Pristine long lake View! This 2516 sf "Bordeaux", 3+ Den, 2.5 bath, floor plan boasts New Carpet flooring in livingroom and Master bedroom, attac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014548
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Bill Walsh
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2328 Island Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,025,000.00 ($373.54 / sqft )

    2328 Island Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Desirable split bedroom layout with 2 bedrooms plus den/office which functions as a 3rd bedroom (see attached floorplan!) Located within a quiet, central setting of favored Pelican Marsh, Island Cove

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005315
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mitch Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1845 Pondside Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $995,000.00 ($388.37 / sqft )

    1845 Pondside Ln More Like This

    Immerse yourself in the quintessential bundled golf lifestyle, where a golf membership is included and ready for immediate enjoyment. Step into the two bedroom plus den home where privacy, elegance, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2562 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075275
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jason Knox
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6737 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $875,000.00 ($105.73 / sqft )

    6737 Autumn Woods Blvd More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Newly vacated, this meticulously maintained gem of a single story home is an open book, use your imagination! Rooms shown as

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 8276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003885
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Callas, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap