Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Windward Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6830 Mangrove Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $691.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6213
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226007745
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional Naples residence, residing within a newer, smaller, private, gated, community with only 28 residences where elegance meets effortless indoor outdo
    Details for 6892 Leeward Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $675.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5917
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226008245
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Provided by: Naples Homes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New to the market in Windward Isles, 6892 Leeward Way is a custom Seagate Development estate positioned on an oversized south facing homesite with expansive lake views and rare privacy. Thoughtfully d
    Details for 6818 Mangrove Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $607.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5268
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225052793
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impeccably maintained, fully furnished former model homedesigned by Jinx McDonald Interiors and constructed by award winning Seagate Development Groupoffers a refined blend of craftsmanship and c
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3541
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225018411
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Palm Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New, never lived in 3 bed / 3 bath / 3 car garage home with pool & hot tub just under 2,400 sqft 10 minutes to charlotte harbor no bridges! Welcome
    Details for 4320 Vasco Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 443
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3541
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7505376
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4226 Vasco St, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3162
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225040628
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this stunning sailboat gulf access home in the exclusive, maintenance free community of Windward Isles. This upgraded St. John model comes fully furni
    Details for 4016 Vasco Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3299
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7521610
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isles
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to Windward Isles, Punta Gordas newest maintenance free waterfront community featuring 24 luxurious sailboat access homes! This under construction, never lived in residence
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3299
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026009483
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Palm Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 346 Andros Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34233
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 17
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1250
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4691142
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34233
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isles
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to windward isles one of sarasotas most desirable resident owned 55+ communities! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and
    XML Sitemap