Active
    Property Photos
    19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    1. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    2. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    3. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    4. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    5. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    6. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    7. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    8. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    9. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    10. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    11. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    12. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    13. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    14. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    15. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    16. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    17. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    18. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    19. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    20. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    21. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    22. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    23. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    24. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    25. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    26. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    27. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    28. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    29. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    30. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    31. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    32. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    33. Image 0 For 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $260,000

    Address: 19930 Barletta Ln 1313, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Welcome to 19930 Barletta Lane #1313, a well maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Barletta neighborhood of Bella Terra in Estero, Florida. This light and bright residence features a functional split bedroom floor plan, spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry that opens to the dining and living areas, a private primary suite with closet and in suite bath, and a screened lanai perfect for Southwest Floridas indoor outdoor lifestyle. The ground level location provides easy access with no stairs, and the unit includes a covered carport with additional storage. Residents can access to the Barletta pool as well as Bella Terras resort style amenities including a clubhouse, heated pool and spa, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, bocce, basketball, trails, and a full calendar of social activities, all within a gated community conveniently located near I 75, RSW Airport, FGCU, Miromar Outlets, Coconut Point, shopping, dining, and the Gulf beaches. Don't miss out! easy to show!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026009708 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 19930 Barletta Ln 1313
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $260,000
    • Price sqft: $246
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1055
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1055
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Underground Utility, Volleyball, Pickleball, Play Area, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7296
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BELLA TERRA
    • Parcel Number: 20-46-26-E3-04013.1313
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1313
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4259 Ute Ct , ESTERO, FL 33928
    $304,500.00 ($224.06 / sqft )

    4259 Ute Ct More Like This

    Rarely available TURKEY furnished END UNIT in Greenwood Village at Breckenridge Golf & Tennis Club in Estero | This unique & updated Two story A Frame home is nestled amidst lush tropical foliage with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1359 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225027480
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Steven Katsoufis
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Ian Ct 309, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $309,900.00 ($243.44 / sqft )

    20151 Ian Ct 309 More Like This

    Prime, Turnkey, 3rd floor, circa 2001 Condo in Breckenridge Golf & Tennis Community. Really shines! 3 Bedrms & 2 Baths. Fully & stunningly remodeled including Impact Glass. Open feel, Cathedral ceili

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1273 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225005364
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20900 Country Creek Dr 113, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $305,000.00 ($271.11 / sqft )

    20900 Country Creek Dr 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Prepare to Be Impressed! This updated, model like Estero condo radiates pride of ownership at every turn. Offering 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, this truly exceptional resid

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025014
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Alliance Group
    3. Contact Allie Duenas
    4. (941) 639-1376
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21350 Lancaster Run 1422, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $279,000.00 ($246.03 / sqft )

    21350 Lancaster Run 1422 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare opportunity to own a second floor condo with both golf course and lake views in the highly sought after community of Stoneybrook of Estero. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence fe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011589
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lori Grechika
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19851 Breckenridge Dr 401, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $264,900.00 ($176.37 / sqft )

    19851 Breckenridge Dr 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    End unit with a den in Preserve I, being sold turnkey. This home will not disappoint you with its many updates including shaker cabinets with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Tile f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1502 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073445
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Allan R Hase
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10241 Olivewood Way 150, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $309,900.00 ($156.12 / sqft )

    10241 Olivewood Way 150 More Like This

    Immaculate Copper Oaks Townhome in the Heart of Estero Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Copper Oaks community. Featuring an o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063185
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Chris Brady
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20090 Golden Panther Dr 4, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $250,000.00 ($145.35 / sqft )

    20090 Golden Panther Dr 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the highly desirable community of Wildcat Run! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom unit has a spacious 2 car garage, perfect for storing all of your beach gear and golf clubs. The community pool i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1720 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085217
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Missey Weatherly
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4121 Lorene Dr 101, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $289,900.00 ($218.13 / sqft )

    4121 Lorene Dr 101 More Like This

    1st Floor 3 bedroom end unit with private entrance. Nice golf course and lake view with a fountain. While it is close to the clubhouse and all the resort amenities, there are 2 satellite pools even cl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075337
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Allan R Hase
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3634 Stone Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $299,500.00 ($205.84 / sqft )

    3634 Stone Way More Like This

    This beautiful Furnished Optional Turnkey home in Fountain Lakes is peaceful and just 15 minutes from the beach! This home is not in a flood zone and is just a short drive to North Naples. The Golf co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1455 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072006
    2. Provided by ADDVANTAGE
    3. Contact Keith Gordon
    4. 877-232-9695
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20170 Estero Gardens Cir 107, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $299,000.00 ($192.41 / sqft )

    20170 Estero Gardens Cir 107 More Like This

    Completely renovated from top to bottom, this first floor Venice floorplan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an attached garage. Every detail has been updated including brand new cabinets, counters, flo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1554 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010540
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap