Active
    Property Photos
    4612 Flagship Dr 206
    1. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    2. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    3. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    4. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    5. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    6. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    7. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    8. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    9. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    10. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    11. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    12. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    13. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    14. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    15. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    16. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    17. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    18. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    19. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    20. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    21. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    22. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    23. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    24. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    25. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    26. Image 0 For 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $344,950

    Address: 4612 Flagship Dr 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33919

    Description

    Welcome to a sanctuary where elegant upgrades meets serenity. This sunlit 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo is a jewel box of modern comfort, lovingly enhanced chefs kitchen offering quartz countertops, Stainless steel appliances, including hood and sink that gleams with contemporary and latest finishes. Recent LVP flooring installed to tie in warmth and convenience. Nice luxury and renovated/ updated guest, primary baths bring this condo into current market standards. The minute you walk in the door you are captivated by the views of 3 tropical fairways and lakes. The under the building parking also an added bonus. Enjoy views of community pool from kitchen window another bonus. The community is one of the most prestigious gated communities in SWFL where waterfront is a premium and boaters dream. 18 hole challenging executive golf course and 13 har tru tennis courts for those enthusiasts, 8 pickle ball courts, 3 bocce cts . Choose from 2 amazing restaurants for hours of watching sports and enjoying the 19 th hole, or watching the sun go down into the gulf on the outdoor patios. Pets welcome with approval and association NOT in a FLOOD.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025022452 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4612 Flagship Dr 206
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $344,950
    • Price sqft: $219
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1577
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1577
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Paved, Under Bldg Open, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Community Boat Ramp, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16800
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer
    • Area Major: THE LANDINGS
    • Parcel Number: 16-45-24-28-00FF1.2060
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 206
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15200 Royal Windsor Ln 901, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $348,000.00 ($207.39 / sqft )

    15200 Royal Windsor Ln 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished, move in ready carriage home in a neighborhood that has never had any flooding from hurricanes/storms and is financially sound. This upstairs end unit has a gorgeous view of the lake and lo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1678 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026129
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Karen Wojnar
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15153 Oxford Cv 2304, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $389,000.00 ($161.28 / sqft )

    15153 Oxford Cv 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Treat yourself to a slice of paradise in this meticulously kept and well loved condo offering you the Florida lifestyle at its finest! An exquisite find in the Fort Myers highly sought after Avalon Ba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2412 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224043322
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Elizabeth Casella
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5541 Westwind Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $370,000.00 ($197.33 / sqft )

    5541 Westwind Ln 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a charming and inviting 55+ community in the heart of Florida. This vibrant neighborhood is the perfect haven for active adults seeking comfort, convenience, and a relaxed li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081646
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8381 Village Edge Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($179.46 / sqft )

    8381 Village Edge Cir 3 More Like This

    Experience the epitome of comfort and convenience in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the highly desirable Lakewood Village, an exclusive gated community. Revel in the l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082465
    2. Provided by Continental Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Derek Eisenberg
    4. 877-996-5728
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5665 Arvine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $323,900.00 ($158.70 / sqft )

    5665 Arvine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream villa in the serene and sought after neighborhood of Whiskey Creek. Tucked away in a quiet, peaceful setting, this beautiful 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2041 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003338
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jackson Simison
    4. (239) 472-0078
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15069 Cloverdale Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($190.74 / sqft )

    15069 Cloverdale Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Meadows section of Parker Lakes in Fort Myers. This move in ready residence offers 1,362 square feet of comfortab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009850
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Izabela Kaya
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1660 Hermitage Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $379,900.00 ($173.79 / sqft )

    1660 Hermitage Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Your Tropical Oasis in Southwest Florida! Ideally located in beautiful Fort Myers, this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and paradise l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2186 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061341
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lindsay Serbin
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9917 Las Casas Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($189.78 / sqft )

    9917 Las Casas Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Why buy a condominium or attached villa when you can have a single family home in a gated community with low HOA fees. Located in the sought after community of Venetian Village is this adorable two be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1791 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010509
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact George Simons
    4. (239) 489-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14325 Patty Berg Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $350,000.00 ($137.04 / sqft )

    14325 Patty Berg Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cypress Lake Country Club Villas is a hidden gem in Fort Myers, overlooking Cypress Lake Golf Club. This spacious villa lives like a single family home, offering volume ceilings and an open layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2554 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003179
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5857 Wyldewood Lakes Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $335,000.00 ($160.59 / sqft )

    5857 Wyldewood Lakes Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy maintenance free living in this spectacular villa located within the highly desirable neighborhood of Whiskey Creek. This impeccably cared for unit has a modified Banyan floorpan to be unlike ot

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001950
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Todd Golnick
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap