Active
    Property Photos
    4604 Flagship Dr 305
    1. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    2. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    3. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    4. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    5. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    6. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    7. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    8. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    9. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    10. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    11. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    12. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    13. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    14. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    15. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    16. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    17. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    18. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    19. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    20. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    21. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    22. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    23. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    24. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    25. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    26. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    27. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    28. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    29. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    30. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    31. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    32. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    33. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    34. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    35. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    36. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    37. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    38. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    39. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    40. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    41. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,900

    Address: 4604 Flagship Dr 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33919

    Description

    GREAT VIEW and PRIME LOCATION! Awesome Flagship Village 2 BR condo overlooking lakes and 3 different golf holes! This spacious unit features new high end LVP flooring, new wall to wall carpeting in both bedrooms, hurricane impact sliding doors and window, SMART refrigerator/freezer, 3 tier Whirlpool dishwasher and new high capacity Maytag washer and dryer. Refreshed bathrooms, and HVAC with built in UV Air Purifier. There is plenty of closet storage, under building parking, and pet friendly, too. 1,477 SF under air and another 100+ more on the screened lanai, with that fantastic eastern view. Included amenities of the 18 hole Golf Course, 13 Har Tru Tennis Courts, Pickleball, Bocce, deep water marina on the river with INCLUDED boat slip (subject to wait list), heated swimming pools and fully equipped fitness center, are all a very short walk from your door. Two dining venues with entertainment, one on the waterfront, where youll have a prime view of the boats on the river and the gorgeous sunsets.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025018855 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4604 Flagship Dr 305
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $309,900
    • Price sqft: $194
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1594
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Boat Slip, Concrete Dock, Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1477
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Under Bldg Open, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Fish Cleaning Station, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Marina, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Community Boat Slip, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Fitness Center
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE LANDINGS
    • Parcel Number: 16-45-24-28-00FF2.3050
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5584 Buring Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $299,000.00 ($158.71 / sqft )

    5584 Buring Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Experience comfortable Florida living in this beautifully updated home within a welcoming 55+ community in Fort Myers. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence features a light filled open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1884 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7517279
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5685 Baden Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $299,900.00 ($146.94 / sqft )

    5685 Baden Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    One of the Largest Floorplans in Whiskey Creek | Bonus Den + Impact Windows + Sunroom Welcome to this spacious and well maintained villa in the highly desirable Whiskey Creek community. Offering over

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2041 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503614
    2. Provided by JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Jane Mak Makhlouf
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15200 Royal Windsor Ln 901, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $348,000.00 ($207.39 / sqft )

    15200 Royal Windsor Ln 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished, move in ready carriage home in a neighborhood that has never had any flooding from hurricanes/storms and is financially sound. This upstairs end unit has a gorgeous view of the lake and lo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1678 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026129
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Karen Wojnar
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5447 Capbern Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $299,000.00 ($144.86 / sqft )

    5447 Capbern Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Affordable 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Villa with two car garage in the highly desirable vibrant 55+ and over neighborhood at Whiskey Creek. Kitchen has modern appliances and sits off a very large living area.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019158
    2. Provided by Florida's Realty LLC
    3. Contact Russel Hartung
    4. (866) 511-6639
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5541 Westwind Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $370,000.00 ($197.33 / sqft )

    5541 Westwind Ln 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a charming and inviting 55+ community in the heart of Florida. This vibrant neighborhood is the perfect haven for active adults seeking comfort, convenience, and a relaxed li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081646
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8381 Village Edge Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($179.46 / sqft )

    8381 Village Edge Cir 3 More Like This

    Experience the epitome of comfort and convenience in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the highly desirable Lakewood Village, an exclusive gated community. Revel in the l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082465
    2. Provided by Continental Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Derek Eisenberg
    4. 877-996-5728
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5665 Arvine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $323,900.00 ($158.70 / sqft )

    5665 Arvine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream villa in the serene and sought after neighborhood of Whiskey Creek. Tucked away in a quiet, peaceful setting, this beautiful 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2041 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003338
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jackson Simison
    4. (239) 472-0078
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15069 Cloverdale Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($190.74 / sqft )

    15069 Cloverdale Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Meadows section of Parker Lakes in Fort Myers. This move in ready residence offers 1,362 square feet of comfortab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009850
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Izabela Kaya
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5494 Capbern Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $298,000.00 ($144.38 / sqft )

    5494 Capbern Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing Value! TURNKEY FURNISHED 2BR 2BA Villa With 2 Car Garage in Whiskey Creek! Beautifully Updated! Take your first steps into the private, screened front entry with cozy seating and a Porch Swing

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007976
    2. Provided by Genesis Realty Team
    3. Contact Jennifer Letourneau
    4. (239) 320-4663
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1381 Brandywine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $280,000.00 ($98.07 / sqft )

    1381 Brandywine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Make an offer!!! This prime location single story 3+den / 2. 5 bath villa in brandywine with a golf course view of the semi private myerlee country club golf course from nearly every room offers t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2855 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225000250
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Janice Miller
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap