Active
    Property Photos
    4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    1. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    2. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    3. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    4. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    5. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    6. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    7. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    8. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    9. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    10. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    11. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    12. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    13. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    14. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    15. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    16. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    17. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    18. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    19. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    20. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    21. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    22. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    23. Image 0 For 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $369,900

    Address: 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Beautifully renovated first floor residence in North Naples offering 2 bedrooms plus a den and stylish upgrades throughout. This light and inviting unit features an updated kitchen with upgraded cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, high end flooring, new interior doors, updated vanities, modern fixtures, and a clean, move in ready feel. The flexible den provides the perfect space for a home office, guest area, or additional living space. Ideally located in desirable North Naples, close to shopping, dining, beaches, and everyday conveniences.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017804 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4975 Sandra Bay Dr 103
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $369,900
    • Price sqft: $269
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1377
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1377
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BERMUDA PALMS
    • Parcel Number: 24000201267
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2761 Citrus Lake Dr H102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $429,000.00 ($264.49 / sqft )

    2761 Citrus Lake Dr H102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    TOTALLY REMODELED GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT COVERED PARKING GROUND FLOOR. This Stunning Lakefront Condo in Lakeside is a rare opportunity that has been Completely Remodeled with exquisite detail. Fea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1622 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225028584
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2655 Magnolia Park Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $375,000.00 ($214.65 / sqft )

    2655 Magnolia Park Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of the Naples lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo situated within a peaceful, gated community. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this residence offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1747 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005566
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Ralph Galietti, Jr
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4207 Covey Cir 23b, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $396,000.00 ($152.78 / sqft )

    4207 Covey Cir 23b More Like This

    Discover the unique charm of this courtyard style villa in the highly desirable Quail Woods Courtyards community! This partially furnished, two story home features 2 bedrooms + den and 2 full baths, w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078820
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jacqueline Mines
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7680 Oleander Gate Dr J202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $429,000.00 ($243.75 / sqft )

    7680 Oleander Gate Dr J202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom+den, 2 bath second floor end unit condo in the highly sought after gated community of Pipers Grove in North Naples. Enjoy peaceful, panoramic lake a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003874
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jillian Andrews
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3023 Horizon Ln 2507, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $419,900.00 ($234.84 / sqft )

    3023 Horizon Ln 2507 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully Updated & Move In Ready! Beautifully renovated ground floor end unit offering 3 bedrooms, 2 fulls baths, and a detached garage. Offering 1,383 square feet under air, this light filled home featu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1788 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014176
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Marc Galanto
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2335 Carrington Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $399,000.00 ($274.23 / sqft )

    2335 Carrington Ct 201 More Like This

    Second floor vaulted ceilings change everything in a 1,213 square foot footprint. At 2335 Carrington Court #201, vertical volume creates the sense of space that square footage alone cannotand northwes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1455 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013183
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jason Knox
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2571 Citrus Lake Dr 201b, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $400,000.00 ($251.57 / sqft )

    2571 Citrus Lake Dr 201b More Like This

    Enjoy some of the most incredible lake views and an unbeatable Naples lifestyle in this beautifully located Lakeside condo. Wake up to shimmering water views that fill the living spaces with natural l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1590 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003117
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Nicholas Spano
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7774 Gardner Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $379,000.00 ($179.45 / sqft )

    7774 Gardner Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This lovingly updated FIRST FLOOR, END UNIT coach home offers serene lake views in the highly desirable North Naples gated community, The Orchards. This bright and inviting residence features 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069502
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7774 Gardner Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $379,900.00 ($162.35 / sqft )

    7774 Gardner Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated second floor coach home in the desirable gated community of The Orchards in North Naples. Offering three bedrooms, two full baths, and a private attached garage, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069067
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6275 Wilshire Pines Cir 1008, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $399,000.00 ($203.16 / sqft )

    6275 Wilshire Pines Cir 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained, upper floor end unit residence featuring the largest floor plan available in Wilshire Pines. Filled with natural light, this three bedroom, two full bath condominium has a bright and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063261
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Patrick O'Connor, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap