Active
    Property Photos
    6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    1. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    2. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    3. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    4. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    5. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    6. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    7. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    8. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    9. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    10. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    11. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    12. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    13. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    14. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    15. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    16. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    17. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    18. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    19. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    20. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    21. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    22. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    23. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    24. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    25. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    26. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    27. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    28. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    29. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    30. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    31. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    32. Image 0 For 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spend your Winter in beautiful Naples, FL. This fully turnkey, furnished 3 bedroom 2 bathroom with private pool is available for the 2027 Winter and beyond. This gated community full of amenities is located central to all Naples has to offer. Located 2 miles from the white sand gulf beaches, also surrounded by world class shopping, dining, golf, boating, tennis, and pickle ball. This community allows monthly rentals. Neighborhood communities include a clubhouse with a fitness center, community pool with swimming lap, spa tub, tennis courts, pickle ball courts, playground, and basketball. Pets Allowed!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017534 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2149
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1749
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Salt Water
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AUTUMN WOODS
    • Parcel Number: 22597007549
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Pond, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1818 Leamington Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $11,000.00 ($6.71 / sqft )

    1818 Leamington Ln More Like This

    NORTH NAPLES VILLA LOCATED IN THE BEAUTIFUL GATED AND PRIVATE COMMUNITY OF STONEBRIDGE. This nicely decorated two bedroom plus den, two bath villa has a center hall entrance which opens to the dining

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064782
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B405, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $12,000.00 ($5.16 / sqft )

    2738 Tiburon Blvd E B405 More Like This

    AVAILABLE after May 2026! Welcome to your perfect seasonal getaway at Tiburon! This beautifully appointed 2BR, 2.5 bathroom condo offers a serene and luxurious retreat with an open concept and floode

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068132
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1742 Marsh Run, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $12,000.00 ($5.87 / sqft )

    1742 Marsh Run More Like This

    WELCOME TO RENTALS DONE RIGHT! This beautifully turnkey 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home in the exclusive Pelican Marsh community. This bright, open concept home features elegant finishes, s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078723
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Johnson
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2830 Tiburon Blvd E 103, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $14,000.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

    2830 Tiburon Blvd E 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    CASTILLO AT TIBURON available for season 2026, luxury Penthouse overlooking the 2nd fairway of the Championship Gold Course! Exit your private elevator directly into this 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home which

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3508 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057990
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1901 Winding Oaks Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $14,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    1901 Winding Oaks Way More Like This

    Enjoy this exquisite single family pool home with beautiful lake and golf course views, located in Stonebridge Country Club. This well maintained rental has the option to enjoy a newly re designed 18

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082862
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Kim Connors
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2728 Tiburon Blvd E A-203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $11,000.00 ($6.57 / sqft )

    2728 Tiburon Blvd E A-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATED IN THE PRESTIGIOUS COMMUNITY OF RITZ CARLTON GOLF RESORT, VENTANAS AT TIBURON is a luxurious, bright and airy, with new furniture, linens, dishes, pots, pans, art work, etc. You cannot beat th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061223
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2609 Estrella Ct 1902, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $14,000.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    2609 Estrella Ct 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step off your private elevator into this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of prestigious Tiburon. Located on the second floor, this spacious residence offers views of the serene lake,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068923
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2864 Tiburon Blvd E 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $13,500.00 ($4.85 / sqft )

    2864 Tiburon Blvd E 101 More Like This

    Beautifully decorated 1st floor 2 BR + den condo lives like a single family home. The east facing lanai overlooks a lake and the 3rd tee of the Greg Norman Gold Golf Course. A transferable SIGNATURE M

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044941
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2396 Ravenna Blvd 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $11,000.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

    2396 Ravenna Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available is this TOTALLY REMODELED first floor WATERFRONT end unit located in the highly desirable Ravenna at Pelican Marsh. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features NEW Hurr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084009
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8924 Ventura Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $14,000.00 ($5.04 / sqft )

    8924 Ventura Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available total remodeled 3 br+open den , 3 bath pool home for rent in pelican marsh. This spectacular home features many upgrades including a remodeled kitchen with granite counters and cu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2779 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007272
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap