Active
    Property Photos
    4247 Pegasus Way
    1. Image 0 For 4247 Pegasus Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $671,021

    Address: 4247 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    New home Brilliance by Neal Communities in SkySail. Home is in progress! This beautiful BRILLANCE floor plan has 2079 SF, 3 bedrooms, den, 2.1 baths, 3 car garage, upgraded kitchen package with upgraded cabinets, quartz counters, and stainless appliances, upgraded tile floors, impact windows and doors and 8 ft doors. You'll be amazed at what you get for this price! Make your showing appointment today! SkySail is a beautiful community offering a clubhouse, tennis and pickleball courts, walking stations and work out stations, 2 pools, a fitness room, outdoor gaming area, fishing pier and fire pit. There are two dog parks. SkySail is a natural gas community. This home is being built on Homesite 275. The images are not an exact representation of this home and the feature home will not be sold furnished
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017240 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4247 Pegasus Way
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $671,021
    • Price sqft: $219
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3067
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2079
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Play Area, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2632
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SKYSAIL
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1529 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $609,900.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

    1529 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover exceptional living in this stunning two story residence located in one of Naples most desirable gated communities Valencia Golf & Country Club. With incredible curb appeal and a like new fee

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016643
    2. Provided by River Hills Properties LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Derminio
    4. (941) 893-1735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3302 64th Ne Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

    3302 64th Ne Ave New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction in Golden Gate Estates on 2.73 acres! This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The primary suite fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3793 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006029
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Ordaz
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1966 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $648,900.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

    1966 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready single family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples. Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large fami

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003334
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rei Culi, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 16th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $670,000.00 ($207.75 / sqft )

    110 16th Ave Ne More Like This

    Big Beautiful 5 bedroom & den/ formal dinning, 3 bath ,3 car Garage. New installed Tesla car charger. long paver driveway lots of parking. On 1.59 acres. OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT IS PERCFECT. Best kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3225 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225054937
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Doreen Vachon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1440 16th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $795,000.00 ($229.37 / sqft )

    1440 16th Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Home on a Large 2.27 Acre Lot in Golden Gate Estates. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence features laminate and tile flooring throughout. The oversized primary suite offers a luxurious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3466 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006278
    2. Provided by Stratwell LLC
    3. Contact Eddie Blanco
    4. 239-217-3402
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1465 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,947.00 ($212.36 / sqft )

    1465 Birdie Dr More Like This

    This beautiful Summerville II lakefront home has it all, from the plank tile floors throughout to the quartz countertops, every detail was thoughtfully enhanced for your living experience. Huge great

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3296 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081964
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tony Listrom
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap