Active
    Property Photos
    220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    1. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    2. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    3. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    4. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    5. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    6. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    7. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    8. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    9. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    10. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    11. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    12. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    13. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    14. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    15. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    16. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    17. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    18. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    19. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    20. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    21. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    22. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    23. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    24. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    25. Image 0 For 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,795

    Address: 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    RENT TO OWN OPTION AVAILABLE ask for details. OR Just Rent and Enjoy as a long term tenant! 55+ Community. Welcome to West Wind Estates. Mr. & Mrs. CLEAN present this immaculately renovated, fully furnished 3 bedroom home offered for lease with flexible options including rent to own and potential seller financing. Bright, open, and spacious with a split floor plan and soaring vaulted ceilings, this home is move in ready with luxury plank vinyl flooring, ALL new appliances, updated paint, fixtures, and doors throughout. The kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, stylish counters, and matching white appliances. Both bathrooms are fully updated, with the primary suite offering dual sinks and a glass walk in shower. Indoor laundry with new front load washer and dryer. Extra wide driveway with ample parking. AC replaced in 2021. Located just 1 mile to Publix, Lely shopping, dining, and daily conveniences in one of Naples fastest growing areas, and approximately 10 miles to the beaches of Naples and Marco Island. Enjoy an active 55+ community (only one resident must be 55+) with amenities including pool, clubhouse, shuffleboard, pickleball, and tennis. Pet friendly with up to 2 pets and no weight limits. Clean, furnished, flexible living with immediate availability. All Utilities on OWN Owner Pays for lawn care.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016522 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 220 Ocean Reef Ln 129
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $1,795
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1681
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1081
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Library, Pickleball, Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WEST WIND ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 81625160001
    • Style: Ranch, Manufactured
    • Unit Number: 129
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,150.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    1315 Mainsail Dr 1115 More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit available in Mainsail. This corner unit offers beautiful waterway views from your lanai. Unit is turnkey furnished and ready for move in. Conveniently located minut

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082966
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Gregg Hanifin
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 Mainsail Dr 1213, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

    1325 Mainsail Dr 1213 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit available in Mainsail. This unit offers beautiful waterway views from your lanai. Unit is turnkey furnished and ready for move in. Conveniently located minutes from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082981
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Gregg Hanifin
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1008 Manatee Rd G103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    1008 Manatee Rd G103 More Like This

    This contemporary ground floor condo offers 2 beds and 2 baths. Completely updated throughout, it features stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, and quartz countertops. Unfurnished with fresh int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050140
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1305 Mainsail Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,850.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    1305 Mainsail Dr 1002 More Like This

    ***2 BEDS / 2 BATHS***MAINSAIL***ROOKERY BAY***LAKE VIEW***UNFURNISHED ANNUAL***Nestled perfectly between Marco Island and Naples, this charming condominium offers the ideal blend of relaxation and co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080773
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

    1315 Mainsail Dr 1105 More Like This

    Annual or Seasonal Rental AVAILABLE NOW! Welcome to paradise at Marco Shores! Step into your own waterfront escape in this first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo, offered turnkey furnished and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005621
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Patty Dovichi, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1252 Henderson Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,895.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    1252 Henderson Creek Dr More Like This

    One of the best neighborhoods you will find! Henderson Creek Homes has an unbeatable location, great amenities, and amazing value! This home has been fully updated from top to bottom featuring new har

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084190
    2. Provided by Current Property Management
    3. Contact David Huprich
    4. 239-450-9126
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1516 Mainsail Dr 2, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,750.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

    1516 Mainsail Dr 2 More Like This

    Tropic Schooner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent. Located in the Marco Shores Development. Available as an annual rental. Tropic Schooner offers great amenities including 2 pools, tennis, bocce, paver

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071387
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact Maxim Vulpe
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1510 Mainsail Dr 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,995.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    1510 Mainsail Dr 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***ANNUAL OR SEASONAL FURNISHED RENTAL***CLOSE TO MARCO ISLAND***Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat at 1510 Mainsail Drive, Unit #7 in beautiful Naples, Florida. This inviting residence offers th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015340
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 130 Grassy Key Ln 37, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,850.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    130 Grassy Key Ln 37 More Like This

    THREE BEDROOM home in the fun and friendly 55+ community of West Wind Estates available for a one year lease or longer. A large screened lanai is perfect for enjoying the Florida weather. There is ple

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1872 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015467
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Debby Christensen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1165 Mainsail Dr 604, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

    1165 Mainsail Dr 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience Naples waterfront living at its finest in this immaculate first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo. This beautifully maintained residence features fresh paint, an updated kitchen with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084647
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Iorio
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap