Active
    Property Photos
    3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    1. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    2. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    3. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    4. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    5. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    6. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    7. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    8. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    9. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    10. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    11. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    12. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    13. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    14. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    15. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    16. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    17. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    18. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    19. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    20. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    21. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    22. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    23. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    24. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    25. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    26. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    27. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    28. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    29. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    30. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    31. Image 0 For 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo available in the highly desirable Cypress Glen community. This light filled residence features a spacious split bedroom floor plan, inviting living and dining areas, and is tastefully furnished for a truly effortless move in experience, just bring your suitcase. Ideally situated in the heart of Naples just off Livingston Rd and Pine Ridge Rd, this location is hard to beat. Youre only minutes from the Gulfs stunning white sand beaches, as well as premier destinations like Mercato, Waterside Shops, and an abundance of top rated dining, shopping, and entertainment options. Enjoy the perfect balance of convenience and tranquility within a well maintained community setting. Whether youre seeking a seasonal getaway or a longer term stay, this residence offers the best of the Naples lifestyle in an exceptional location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016455 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3225 Cypress Glen Way 105
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1295
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1191
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Community Room, Sidewalk, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Other
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CYPRESS GLEN
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 105
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7168 Lemuria Cir 1701, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,750.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    7168 Lemuria Cir 1701 More Like This

    This first floor 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath coach home in Lemuria offers 2400+ sq ft of living space with a private 2 car garage and a screened lanai with a lake view. Minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009542
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    9190 Troon Lakes Dr More Like This

    POSSIBLE LEASE PURCHASE AVAILABLE. Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003005
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6934 Rain Lily Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($3.19 / sqft )

    6934 Rain Lily Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Close to Vanderbilt Beach, located in CALUSA BAY. This Southern exposure first floor condo has been recently furnished and offers a beautiful long lake view. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new furn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079000
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,000.00 ($3.86 / sqft )

    3250 Cypress Glen Way 403 More Like This

    Cypress Glenn is an absolutely charming residence in Central Naples and offers a large heated pool, nice landscaping and close to shopping entertainment and less than 10 minutes to the white sandy bea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067350
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10805 Queen Anne Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,800.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    10805 Queen Anne Ln 203 More Like This

    This cute and cozy ground floor villa in Regent Park offers two bedrooms, two bath, vaulted ceilings and screened Lanai overlooking the pool. The Master bedroom features 2 queen beds and a king in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1252 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067348
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3017 Driftwood Way 3004, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,200.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    3017 Driftwood Way 3004 More Like This

    Available ONLY December 17th 2026 January 31st 2027. Location, Location, Location. Spacious 2nd floor 2br/2ba lake view condo with detached one car garage. Bridgewater Bay is in the heart of Naples ye

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006071
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2541 Citrus Lake Dr A-205, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,250.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

    2541 Citrus Lake Dr A-205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with an Attached Garage. Breathtaking Lake Views. The property has been meticulously maintained and has fabulous upgrades in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006138
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

    6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful and well appointed three bedroom, two bath first floor condo overlooking ghte lake in the wilshire pines area of wilshire lakes. The home is fully turnkey furnished and inclu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010372
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9024 Whimbrel Watch Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    9024 Whimbrel Watch Ln 101 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL RATE ALSO AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AT HIGHER RATE. Experience the best of Naples living in this stunning coach home located in the highly sought after, amenity rich community of Pelican Mars

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069856
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3687 El Segundo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,000.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

    3687 El Segundo Ct More Like This

    Located in the Heart of Naples, in Gated Community with 24 Hour Guardhouse. Village Walk is one of the most desired locations in Naples, FL, futuring miles of walkways and Venetian Style Bridges. Reso

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012711
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Kat Massey
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap