Active
    Property Photos
    12614 Fenhurst Way
    1. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    2. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    3. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    4. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    5. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    6. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    7. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    8. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    9. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    10. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    11. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    12. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    13. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    14. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    15. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    16. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    17. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    18. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    19. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    20. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    21. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    22. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    23. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    24. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    25. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    26. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    27. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    28. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    29. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    30. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    31. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    32. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    33. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    34. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    35. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    36. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    37. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    38. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    39. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    40. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    41. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    42. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    43. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    44. Image 0 For 12614 Fenhurst Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $774,000

    Address: 12614 Fenhurst Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Discover a rare opportunity to experience wildlife, world class amenities, and immediate golf access with a deeded golf membership included. Play the very day you close on one of two championship 18 hole golf courses within the gated community of TwinEagles. This Audubon certified sanctuary spans 1,115 acres of natural beauty and borders a protected nature preserve, where deer, wild turkeys, and native birdlife create a picturesque setting. This beautifully maintained single family residence offers approximately 2,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car attached garage. The versatile fourth bedroom is currently utilized as a home office. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the open concept floor plan seamlessly connects the living and dining areas. The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring an oversized circular island with wraparound seating, white cabinetry, pull out drawers, and stainless steel appliancesideal for casual dining and gathering. Step outside to your private outdoor retreat. The expansive lanai showcases an outdoor kitchen, extended seating areas, and a panoramic screen enclosure. Enjoy tranquil privacy with lush greenscape and extended views of the 4th hole. Whether relaxing by the pool, dining al fresco, or enjoying morning coffee, the setting is enhanced by built in Sonos speakers for a personalized ambiance. The primary suite offers direct access to the lanai, along with serene preserve and golf course views, dual walk in closets, and a spa inspired ensuite bath. Three additional guest bedrooms provide flexibility for family and visitors, with the fourth bedroom also ideal as a media room or office. Additional highlights include fresh interior and exterior paint, impact resistant windows and doors, an electric storm screen for added protection and shade, upgraded lighting and ceiling fans, and tray ceilings with crown molding throughout. Residents of TwinEagles enjoy a recently renovated $23 million clubhouse featuring three dining venues, a resort style pool, state of the art fitness center, Har Tru tennis courts, pickleball, bocce, and a full calendar of social activities. This is more than a homeits a lifestyle defined by an array of social activities, nature, and refined Southwest Florida living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016207 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 12614 Fenhurst Way
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $774,000
    • Price sqft: $292
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 2649
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2249
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Other
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 29580
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TWIN EAGLES
    • Parcel Number: 78541800801
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area, Preserve
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3210 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

    3210 22nd Ave Ne More Like This

    Enjoy a spacious living room and a beautifully designed kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suite off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069603
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3408 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $875,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )

    3408 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    The open and thoughtfully designed layout of this Commodore model is exceptional. Light filled and beautifully appointed, the living and entertaining space offers expansive open concept living with bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005844
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Daniel Diekneite
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3275 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,900.00 ($226.22 / sqft )

    3275 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful 4 bedroom plus den, 3 full bath, 2 half bath home offers modern comfort and elegant details throughout, including crown molding, plantation shutters, and an abundance of natural light.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3536 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067740
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast Realty & Prop Mgmt
    3. Contact Geraldina Duenas
    4. 239-325-4300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($133.04 / sqft )

    2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located on a cul de sac, on the most desirable, expansive lakefront lot in Valencia Lakes, this FULLY REMODELED residence delivers exceptional scale, finish, and outdoor living rarely found within the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005543
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1746 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $744,700.00 ($198.59 / sqft )

    1746 Terreno Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing 1746 Terreno Boulevard, a beautifully designed residence in the esteemed gated community of Terreno. This striking 2024 built Whitestone floorplan offers an impressive two story layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013140
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisset Franco, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2645 Fishtail Palm Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $705,000.00 ($220.73 / sqft )

    2645 Fishtail Palm Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fall in love with this charming Valencia Lakes home! This inviting residence in the fabulous, gated community of Valencia Lakes features 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 half bathroom and a 2 car g

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015861
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teddy Melendez
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3995 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $895,900.00 ($176.85 / sqft )

    3995 Pegasus Way More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. PRICED TO SELL! This home would cost over ONE MILLION DOLLARS if purchased direct from the Builder. It is located on a SUPER

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017144
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2135 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($172.27 / sqft )

    2135 Par Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained 4 bed plus den, 4 bath residence in the gated Valencia Golf & Country Club, boasts over 3,600 sq. ft. of refined living space and a western facing view of the 17th green. F

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007456
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Timothy Peterson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap