Active
    Property Photos
    10537 Ventana Ct
    1. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    2. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    3. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    4. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    5. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    6. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    7. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    8. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    9. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    10. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    11. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    12. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    13. Image 0 For 10537 Ventana Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $699,000

    Address: 10537 Ventana Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Discover your dream home in the sought after Ventana Pointe community in North Naples. This newer residence showcases exceptional designer upgrades that elevate it beyond typical models. Spanning over 2,100 square feet, this Mystique model features 2 Bedrooms and a Den, alongside 2 Full Bathrooms. The garage includes a versatile 10x15 area ideal for storage, a golf cart, or a potential third bedroom.Boasting over $100,000 in custom finishes, this home is a true standout. Highlights include:Gourmet kitchen with CAMBRIA quartz countertops, Gas range and stainless steel appliances, Custom wood cabinetry and exquisite woodwork, Majestic tray coffered ceiling, Upgraded flooring and plantation shutters, Soft gliders and a tankless water heater. The spacious master suite offers a large walk in closet and a luxurious master bath. Step outside to an expansive lanai, perfect for an outdoor kitchen, and envision a stunning pool and spa surrounded by lush landscaping, all with breathtaking lake views.Ventana Pointe is a gated community featuring a private pool, fiber optic network, and is conveniently located less than 10 minutes from shopping and dining options.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016077 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10537 Ventana Ct
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $699,000
    • Price sqft: $321
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2180
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Storage
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2180
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Instant Hot Faucet, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VENTANA POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 79904801268
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 845 10th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $639,000.00 ($217.27 / sqft )

    845 10th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Clean, well maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home with a 3 car garage on 2.72 acres. Nearly 2,100 sq ft of living space featuring a great room, formal dining room, and separate den. High ceilings

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2941 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.81 acres
    1. MLSID: A4679280
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Troy Funk
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3210 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

    3210 22nd Ave Ne More Like This

    Enjoy a spacious living room and a beautifully designed kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suite off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069603
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2360 37th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $695,000.00 ($278.00 / sqft )

    2360 37th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to an extraordinary 2018 custom estate where modern luxury, entrepreneurial potential, and the coveted Southwest Florida acreage lifestyle seamlessly converge. This impeccably maintained, lik

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225080232
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2129 Frangipani Cir 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,800.00 ($294.53 / sqft )

    2129 Frangipani Cir 1-201 More Like This

    Gorgeous corner unit private elevator stunning lake views! This beautifully maintained residence in the highly desirable community of lamorada offers an open, inviting layout filled with natural lig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001946
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 408 41st Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($341.60 / sqft )

    408 41st Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience contemporary luxury in this newly built 2024 European designed home on 1.59 private acres in Golden Gate Estates, free from HOA restrictions and enjoying desirable southern exposure. This e

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2339 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025005458
    2. Provided by Homecoin.com
    3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
    4. (888) 400-2513
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3232 47th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $635,000.00 ($260.46 / sqft )

    3232 47th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    ** HOME WILL BE READY IN 60 DAYS OR LESS (END OF FEBRUARY 2026) ** This brand new construction home offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and functionality. With 3 spacious bedrooms, a v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2438 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225082204
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Nathalia Mato
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap