Active
    Property Photos
    8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    1. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    2. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    3. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    4. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    5. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    6. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    7. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    8. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    9. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    10. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    11. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    12. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    13. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    14. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    15. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    16. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    17. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    18. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    19. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    20. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    21. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    22. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    23. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    24. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    25. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    26. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    27. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    28. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    29. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    30. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    31. Image 0 For 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $619,000

    Address: 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Welcome home to Mystic Greens located within the prestigious Ley Resort. This bright and beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home with 2 car garage and private elevator is being offered turnkey furnished and tastefully decorated. The spacious condo lives like a single family home with sunset views over a small lake from the lanai, protected with hurricane shutters. Open concept floor plan with 3 ensuite bedrooms, all with pocket doors adding extra privacy and 2 with walk in closets. Recent 2024 2025 updates include: new A/C & hot water heater, new contemporary light fixtures and ceiling fans, freshly painted, new quartz countertops & fixtures in all 3 bathrooms, new vanities & fixtures in Master Bathroom. The large kitchen is equipped with new stainless appliances, granite countertops & island, eat in kitchen table & bar and walk in pantry conveniently adjacent to the dining room. Extras include large storage room in the garage, front door video/intercom for security, soaking tub with sky light in the Master Bath and bay windows adding sunlight in the Master Bedroom. The pet friendly gated community of Mystic Greens has its own clubhouse, heated pool & spa, fitness room and grilling stations. Optional membership to the renowned Player's Club & Spa is available providing world class amenities: state of the art fitness center, full service spa, resort style pools, fine or casual dining and bocce ball, tennis and pickleball courts. Lely Resort has over 3,000 acres with public and private courses, walking trails and gorgeous lake views, all conveniently located too! Looking for a new place to call home? THIS IS IT!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015927 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $619,000
    • Price sqft: $207
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2989
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2337
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8050
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 60835301765
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1904
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    • Views: 12
    • Zoning Code: AE
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8196 Saratoga Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($220.16 / sqft )

    8196 Saratoga Dr 503 More Like This

    Exceptional Opportunity in Lely Resorts Saratoga Community! Nestled in the sought after Lely Resort, this spacious 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath residence offers both elegance and functionality. This bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001298
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $700,000.00 ($218.48 / sqft )

    7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in refined luxury in this bright second floor coach home in the desirable Hawthorne neighborhood at Lely Resort. This beautifully appointed three bedroom plus den, three bath condominium is ideal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000713
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6442 Legacy Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($208.61 / sqft )

    6442 Legacy Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Lely Resort living in this exquisitely maintained second floor residence in Legacy at Lely Resort, where the generous volume of a single family home meets the effortless c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017070
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Tony Cologero, Jr
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7845 Hawthorne Dr 903, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $649,900.00 ($202.84 / sqft )

    7845 Hawthorne Dr 903 More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Hawthorne at Lely Resort; one of Naples most desirable gated communities. With only 76 residences, Hawthorne offers an intimate, upscale setting surrounded by

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017195
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Steve Hamro, III
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 195 Palmetto Dunes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $725,000.00 ($241.67 / sqft )

    195 Palmetto Dunes Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Three Car Garage with a large Circular Driveway. This home looks very nice from, the moment you pull in the driveway. Well, maintained Four Bedroom Three Bath Home with a Three Garage, Pool and Spa, w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010592
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6446 Legacy Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $675,000.00 ($201.19 / sqft )

    6446 Legacy Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in luxury living with this bright and spacious second floor coach home at Legacy in prestigious Lely Resort. This stunning three bedroom plus den, three bath residence offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084464
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6397 Legacy Cir 2003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $668,000.00 ($199.11 / sqft )

    6397 Legacy Cir 2003 Reduced More Like This

    Spacious second floor end unit coach home in the gated Legacy neighborhood of Lely Resort, offering 2,686 sq. ft. under air and 3,355 total sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. This three bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003028
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8657 Champions Pt 1404, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $725,000.00 ($216.10 / sqft )

    8657 Champions Pt 1404 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover luxury living in this beautifully appointed top floor condo located in the highly desired Champions Community of Lely Resort. Enjoy stunning views of both the water and golf course from the s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085035
    2. Provided by Gallant Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Amanda Yonkin
    4. 239-963-4377
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap