Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenlinks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7910 Mahogany Run Ln 1214, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1538
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225078335
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY, FIRST FLOOR, REMODELED, 3BED/2BATH, HOME OFFICE, POOL/SPA, TENNIS/PICKLEBALL, & GOLF! This charming, professionally designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,389 sq. ft. condo located in the desirable Gr
    Details for 7970 Mahogany Run Ln 216, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1538
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225059833
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Complete and professional $140k renovation just finished in April 2025. Everything in this 3 bedroom condo is new and ready for owner occupancy or a turnkey rental! Greenlinks has some of the best ame
    Details for 7930 Mahogany Run Ln 811, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1454
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226001808
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This gorgeous end unit condominium for sale in the heart of Lely Resort offers a stunning resort pool view, creating a serene and picturesque setting. This villa features three spacious bedrooms and t
    Details for 7915 Mahogany Run Ln 1114, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1450
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226002537
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Take in the very best of Greenlinks living with this beautifully furnished first floor condo showcasing exceptional, wide lake views. Start your mornings with peaceful water scenery and unwind in the
    Details for 7940 Mahogany Run Ln 611, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1543
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226016863
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impeccably maintained first floor condo with a scenic lake view, located in GreenLinks at Lely Resort. Ideally positioned between the Flamingo and Mustang golf courses. This TURNKEY 3 bedroom, 2 bath
    Details for 7935 Mahogany Run Ln 726, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1538
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226009322
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your Private Penthouse Over the Flamingo Fairway awaits you in Greenlinks at Lely Resort This unit is perched on the second floor with no neighbors above you. This end unit retreat offers a rare sens
    Details for 7935 Mahogany Run Ln 725, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $377.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1244
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225078440
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your luxury Florida getaway or investment opportunity! Situated in the highly regarded Lely Resort community in Naples, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers 1,
    Details for 7915 Mahogany Run Ln 1115, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $377.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1244
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225078480
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 7980 Mahogany Run Ln 123, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $406,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $382.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1062
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225045895
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell!! This gorgeous condominium for sale in the heart of Lely Resort offers a stunning lake view, creating a serene and picturesque setting. The home features two spacious bedrooms and two
    Details for 7940 Mahogany Run Ln 612, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1343
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226015804
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Greenlinks
    5. Provided by: Realty Of Naples FL, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prestigious Lely Resort. Verified income. This First Floor Condo is being sold turnkey furnished & ready for you or guests. Huge income for those wanting to use as a rental. Your kitchen is large w/am
    XML Sitemap