Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Players Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8065 Players Cove Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3648
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226016464
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Players Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lets talk about luxury and style. Add view and location and you have this dynamic condominium unit. This is a second floor unit with a private elevator. Luxury starts with the detail to the ideally de
    Details for 8069 Players Cove Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3648
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226008261
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Players Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Experience spectacular, sweeping lake views from this beautifully upgraded second floor residence in Players Cove at Lely Resort. This light filled, open concept floor plan offers
    Details for 8074 Players Cove Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $358.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2091
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226007699
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Players Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Players Cove within the private, gated community of Lely Resort. This meticulously maintained first floor end residence offers three bedrooms, two full baths and one half bath, with a spaci
    Details for 8023 Players Cove Dr 6-101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2845
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225074125
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Players Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Light, Bright, and Beachy...enjoy this first floor, carriage home in the highly sought after gated community of Player's Cove in Lely Resort. Location says it all...This end unit is situated at the e
    Details for 8081 Players Cove Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2845
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225076207
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Players Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE for the 2027 Season! Come enjoy the panoramic peaceful lake views and golden sunsets from this spacious 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath, meticulously maintained 1st floor coach home. Spacious s
    Details for 8051 Players Cove Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2091
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225068384
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Players Cove
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! $8K per month base rent for multiple months. $10K base rent for one month. This inviting 3 Bed 2.5 Bath vacation home is offered Turnkey featuring a Wet ba
    Details for 8060 Players Cove Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2845
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225079598
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Players Cove
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! Property available for April December 2026 at $4800 Base Rent per month. This inviting 3 Bed 2.5 Bath vacation home is offered Turnkey featuring a Wet ba
    XML Sitemap