Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Alden Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6645 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $594,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2040
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 2026010511
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned within the Alden Woods enclave of Lely Resort, this beautifully furnished, three bedroom, two bath coach home offers an elevated expression of effortless Florida living. Residents e
    Details for 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $558,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2040
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225085199
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Five Star Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy easy, walkable living in this turnkey furnished condominium in the gated Alden Woods community at Lely Resort. Just steps from the Alden Woods private clubhouse, pool, and jacuzzi, this home off
    Details for 6689 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2534
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225083274
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy peaceful private views of the Classics Golf Course and lake from this beautifully furnished second floor Osprey floor plan residence in Alden Woods at Lely Resort. Ideally positioned along the 9
    Details for 6669 Alden Woods Cir 7-201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2040
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 225070654
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lovely 2 bedroom condo in Saratoga Lely Resort on the first floor. With your screened lanai, you will enjoy the comfortable white leather couches, a beautiful view of the golf course from the living
    Details for 6641 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2040
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 225068411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience unrivaled tranquility and comfort in this gorgeous second floor coach home located in the highly desirable Alden Woods at Lely Resort. Overlooking a serene, tree lined preserve, this reside
    Details for 6657 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2040
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226003325
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SEASONAL OR ANNUAL FULLY FURNISHED Social Membership at Lely Golf & Country Club GATED COMMUNITY. Welcome to Alden Woods at Lely Resort, a private, gated community offering the best of Naples liv
    Details for 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2040
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226018565
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Five Star Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FLEXIBLE RENTAL OPTIONS AVAILABLE | 20262027 Turn Key (fully furnished) condo in Lely Resort available for seasonal or annual rental! Optional Players Club Social Membership transfer included (no g
    Details for 6657 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,895.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2040
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226003326
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Alden Woods
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SEASONAL OR ANNUAL FULLY FURNISHED Social Membership at Lely Golf & Country Club GATED COMMUNITY.Welcome to Alden Woods at Lely Resort, a private, gated community offering the best of Naples livi
    XML Sitemap