Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Classics Plantation Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7542 Snead Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $484.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7167
    7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226009117
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    On a quiet cul de sac in The Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort, this custom built turnkey furnished residence is on an oversized homesite with more than 140 feet of lake frontage and southwes
    Details for 7717 Trent Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $578.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3967
    9. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225081390
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the private guard gated Classics Plantation Estates, where refined luxury meets effortless Florida living in the heart of Lely Resort, complete with immediate membership to The Players Club
    Details for 7400 Byrons Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $564.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3886
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 225084652
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    In prestigious guard gated enclave of Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort, this reimagined modified Muirfield model residence blends refined design and exceptional livability. Located on a quie
    Details for 7420 Byrons Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4670
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 226008359
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect Naples lifestyle in this elegant, light filled residence located in the Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort. Design and comfort come together effortlessly both indoors a
    Details for 7620 Palmer Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6500
    9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226007571
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional Lundstrom built residence in The Classics at Lely Resort, where luxury living meets timeless elegance. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 3 full bath home offers th
    Details for 7749 Classics Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4036
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225078987
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the upscale and highly sought after community of The Classics Plantation Estates, this residence perfectly embodies the Florida lifestyle. From the moment you drive through the gates, youll
    XML Sitemap