Email:
    Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Artesia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6101 Symmes Road, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/19/25
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bldg sqft: 3997
    7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1945
    MLS#: TB8425252
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: GIBSONTON
    3. Zipcode: 33534
    4. Subdivision: Gibsons Artesian Lands Sectio
    5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WELL ESTABLISHED COMMERCIAL site in a HIGHLY VISIBLE area, FOR SALE! It's located on the busy intersection of US HWY 41 and Symmes Rd. What's included? The real estate, supermarket, all equipment, ext
    Details for 117 Hernandez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $377.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3447
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC537913
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Artesia Subd
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Coastal Living! Step into refined elegance with this stunning 3,500 sq ft under roof custom built elevated home. One block from the Intracoastal Waterway and within walking distance to the ocea
    Details for 1410 Redona Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2391
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226018639
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Artesia
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey furnished. Welcome to Artesia, one of Naples sought after upscale gated communities, known for its luxurious amenities and active lifestyle. The definition of peaceful living, Artesia is along
    Details for 2 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2446
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC318154
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Artesia
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails
    7. High School: Matanzas
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful new construction home in Palm Coast featuring charming cottage/coastal style on a desirable level corner lot. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathroom
    Details for 5300 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 520
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3136
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC305266
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Artesia
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live or invest on iconic a1a endless opportunity awaits! Boasting 150 feet of a1a frontage with direct visibility on one of floridas most historic coas
    Details for 1608 Vizcaya Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $669,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2370
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226001119
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Artesia
    5. Provided by: Independent Brokers Realty SF
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features the popular Travis floor plan with an open concept design and soaring ceilings. Enjoy elegant touches such as crown molding in the living room, master
    Details for 112 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $636,022.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 286
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1876
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC311538
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Artesia Sub
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails
    7. High School: Matanzas
    8. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is
    Details for 132 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $631,859.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 279
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2797
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC311580
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Artesia Sub
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails
    7. High School: Matanzas
    8. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1300 Kendari Ter, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2115
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225074795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Artesia
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous WCI built home, complete with 2nd floor concrete construction (reduced insurance cost)! Offering 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. The courtyard style entry provides a
    Details for 1654 Marton Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2359
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226001936
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Artesia
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Offered for the first time, this sought after Roma plan by Lennar is situated on an oversized pie shape lot at the end of a cul de sac. Serenity perfectly describes the feeling you will have as you ga
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap