Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hammocks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 406, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,734,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 404
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2915
    10. Acreage: 2.78 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond,River Front
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: NS1084388
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
    5. Building: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
    9. Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 4th floor corner unit in the Karpathos building of gated Minorca Complex truly epitomizes luxury coastal living. Minorca is the ONLY condominium complex with unobstructed Ocean, Ponce In
    Details for 3787 Eagle Hammock Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3807
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4679340
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
    6. Middle School: McIntosh
    7. High School: Sarasota
    8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable gated community of The Hammocks, this custom pool home is set on a premium preserve view lot with mature landscaping. 4 bedroom 3 bathrooms an office and a three car garage!
    Details for 3711 Eagle Hammock Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $945,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 224
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4502
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4664546
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
    6. Middle School: McIntosh
    7. High School: Sarasota
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the one * quality built by pruett homes and located behind the gates of the rarely available hammocks neighborhood, where your dream home awaits * 'a' rated school district * lovingly cared fo
    Details for 3878 Royal Hammock Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3340
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: D6145789
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    What a gorgeous home featuring.. 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms/3 car garage and pool with spa located in The Hammocks (A Gated Community). As you walk though this double entry door a freshly painted home awa
    Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 203, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1885
    8. Acreage: 2.78 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: NS1087860
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
    5. Building: Hammocks At Minorca Condo
    6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful 2BR/2BA condo which includes a 3rd BR, den or study! This Sailfish floorplan has 1,750' living area plus a spacious balcony accessible from the LR & the M
    Details for 1313 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Townhome
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 759
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3624
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: C7489006
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
    5. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning waterfront home with breathtaking views enjoy panoramic views of the manatee river from all three levels of this exquisite home. Watch manat
    Details for 173 Foxcroft Dr E., PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2217
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8463196
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks The
    5. Elementary School: Ozona
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Palm Harbor! This well cared for home features major updates already done, including a new roof (2022), AC (2019), and water heater (2020) for peac
    Details for 8571 Amberjack Circle 402, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2856
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: D6145414
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks Preserve Ph 01
    5. Building: Hammocks Preserve Ph 01
    6. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING PENTHOUSE CONDO | THE HAMMOCKS OF CAPE HAZE Experience refined coastal living in this exquisitely updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse residence located in The Hammocks of Cape Haze. Over
    Details for 1318 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Townhome
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 431
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3628
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4641821
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
    5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bring your boat and start living the waterfront lifestyle youve been dreaming of, this rare opportunity includes a DEEDED 50 FT SLIP (accommodating up to a 55 ft vessel) in a protected deep water mari
    Details for 10501 Amberjack Way 402, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2856
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: D6144758
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Hammocksvillas Ph 01
    5. Building: Hammocksvillas Ph 01
    6. Elementary School: Vineland
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    8. High School: Lemon Bay
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in the epitome of coastal luxury with this meticulously crafted penthouse boasting a wealth of upscale features and breathtaking vistas. From its tray ceilings to its oversized kitchen and res
    XML Sitemap