Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Champions
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 228
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9100
    10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: W7879214
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: TRINITY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Champions Club
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
    Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6978
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: W7884898
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: TRINITY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Champions Club
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
    Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6151
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: W7884258
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: TRINITY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Champions Club
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Champions Club Where Luxury Meets an Unrivaled Setting Nestled on one of the most coveted lots in the desirable Champions Club community, th
    Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5581
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: W7883915
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: TRINITY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Champions Club
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
    Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 07/28/24
    5. Days On Market: 764
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5535
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: U8237819
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: TRINITY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Florencia At Champions Club
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms
    Details for 1543 Parilla Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $874,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $884,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3713
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: W7883435
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Marabella Champions Club
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom + Office, 3 Bath pool home located in the Sought after Champions Club community of Trinity, FL! Situated on a large corner lot, this stunning residence
    Details for 11403 Quiet Forest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $885,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4121
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8480409
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Champions Forest
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in desirable Champions Forest, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom + office + loft, 2.5 bath home sits on a private conservation lot with no neighbors in front or behind offering a rare blend
    Details for 1435 Olympic Club Boulevard, CHAMPIONS GATE, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3858
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6396770
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: CHAMPIONS GATE
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Championsgate 80 Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Deerwood Elem (Osceola Cty)
    6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the heart of ChampionsGate! This stunning property located in the highly sought after golf resort community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment po
    Details for 8605 Champions Pt 103, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3355
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226015303
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Champions
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Champions at Lely Resortan exclusive enclave often regarded as one of Naples most refined hidden gems. From the moment you arrive, you are welcomed by a private entry foyer, where a beautif
    Details for 8657 Champions Pt 1404, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3355
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225085035
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Champions
    5. Provided by: Gallant Real Estate LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover luxury living in this beautifully appointed top floor condo located in the highly desired Champions Community of Lely Resort. Enjoy stunning views of both the water and golf course from the s
    XML Sitemap