Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34113
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11760 Tamiami Trl E, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Land
    1. Price: $5,999,519.00
    2. Acreage: 1.92 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226006523
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Shovel Ready 1.92 Acre Commercial Development Site Car Wash and QSR Naples, FL Marketing description Shovel Ready 1.92 Acre Commercial Development Site Car Wash and QSR Naples, FL All City
    Details for 28 Pelican St W, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $511.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
    6. Bldg sqft: 8792
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226003694
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Isles Of Capri
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Attention all car collectors, RV owners and boat owners: Welcome to your waterfront paradise, where island living meets endless possibilities and your 20+ car garage dreams finally come true. This cu
    Details for 31 Pelican St W, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $635.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6605
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226013190
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Isles Of Capri
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning custom built waterfront home by Burns Construction, perfectly positio
    Details for 6624 Barbera Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $636.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5961
    7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226012577
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lakoya
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location this rarely available Majorca (Diamond Series) model on a private corner lot located in the beautiful Lakoya community has one of the better views in all of Lakoya! This o
    Details for 6273 Negril Isle Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $618.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6139
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226001314
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
    5. Elementary School: AVALON
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here is your opportunity to own a true 4,000+ sq ft waterfront estate in the Isles of Collier Preserve. In the Isles where most homes fall below this sq footage, 6273 Negril Isle Drive stands apart of
    Details for 7542 Snead Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $484.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7167
    7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226009117
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    On a quiet cul de sac in The Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort, this custom built turnkey furnished residence is on an oversized homesite with more than 140 feet of lake frontage and southwes
    Details for 10455 Keewaydin, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5553
    9. Acreage: 2.57 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225029295
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Keewaydin Island
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Have you dreamed of owning a secluded Gulf front escape with sweeping, unobstructed views of turquoise waters, sugar white sand beaches, swaying tropical palms and spectacular sunsets from every windo
    Details for 256 Price St, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $543.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6069
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225053536
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Acreage
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome this lovely neighborhood. Close to everything in Naples, Collier Blvd, And Marco Island with the feel of the country home on big fenced lot. This 2+ Acres Brand new home has an available gue
    Details for 556 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 11987
    7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225074016
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exclusive opportunity awaits in Naples award winning, amenity rich Eagle Creek Country Club, a one of a kind two home family compound designed for multi generational living and exceptional entertai
    Details for 6250 Lightbourn Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5537
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225043654
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Isles Of Collier Preserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the exclusive Isles of Collier Preserve, 6250 Lightbourn Way presents a stunning Cocoplum model residence masterfully curated by the renowned LMG Design Group. Set on one of the communi
    XML Sitemap