Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Eagle Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 556 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 11987
    7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225074016
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exclusive opportunity awaits in Naples award winning, amenity rich Eagle Creek Country Club, a one of a kind two home family compound designed for multi generational living and exceptional entertai
    Details for 13136 Alderley Drive Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,989,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 367
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7469
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5126413
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND SELLER IS OFFERING $30,000 BUYER CONCESSION! Welcome to 13136 Alderley Drive a luxurious 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate offering over 5,400 heated sq ft of exquisitely designed living
    Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6658
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6386302
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
    Details for 13370 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6626
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6403453
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned directly on the Eagle Creek golf course with water views wrapping two sides of the corner homesite, this Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 4,525 square f
    Details for 13352 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6907
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6401970
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched along the 15th fairway of the coveted Eagle Creek Golf Course, this stunning Jones Homes "Southern Dunes" build offers an exceptionally rare combination of refined luxury, thoughtful design, a
    Details for 11009 Mobberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 297
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5884
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6324736
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with Pond View in the sought after community of Eagle Creek Lake Nona Located in the highly desirable 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Golf Community in Lake Nona, this beau
    Details for 549 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5600
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226009749
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE /MICMS CHARTER
    7. High School: LELY / MIA CHARTER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    IMMEDIATE EQUITY GOLF. Fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family residence showcasing high end finishes and refined design throughout. Luxury vinyl flooring spans the main living areas and upsta
    Details for 13319 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5144
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6371322
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the epitome of luxurious living with this exquisite residence, perfectly nestled in a prestigious 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Village community in Lake Nona. Every detail in this home ha
    Details for 13391 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4057
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6402080
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within Eagle Creek's guard gated golf community, this meticulously maintained Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers a level of design and outdoor living that stands apart from every comparable
    Details for 13295 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6076
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6349981
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
    5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in Eagle Creekone of Lake Nonas most sought after gated golf communities. This stunning 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence perfectly blends elegance and everyday comfort with water
    XML Sitemap