Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Venezia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 444 Quay Assisi Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,306.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4974
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: NS1087679
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Direct Intracoastal beachside deep water 6Bd, 4 Ba, 2 Car Garage Island home. Exquisitely renovated year 2024. Offered fully furnished. One of the closest homes to the New Smyrna Beach Inlet, this wa
    Details for 102 East Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,281,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $685.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,284,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 226
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6243
    10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: O6347549
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along an extraordinary 149 feet of water frontage, 102 E. Circle in New Smyrna Beach is a rare offering designed for serious boaters and refined coastal living. An 90 foot private dock capable of
    Details for 448 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $754.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4636
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: NS1085867
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of prime, deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly pos
    Details for 628 Venezia Grande Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $480.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6143
    7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226016841
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Venezia Grande Estates
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private street, this exceptional residenceconstructed in 2015offers more than 4,300 square feet of beautifully curated living space designed for both comfort and sop
    Details for 133 Via Capri, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $845.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3182
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: NS1087511
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Where Architectural Elegance Meets Waterfront Luxury. Welcome to 133 Via Capri, an extraordinary coastal estate where sophisticated design, advanced technology, and resort style living come together
    Details for 102 Via Duomo, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $605.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3877
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: NS1087367
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now presenting 102 Via Duomo a deep water pool home in the heart of Venezia, one of New Smyrna Beachs most sought after waterfront communities. Venezia isnt just a neighborhood its a lifestyle. Cen
    Details for 301 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,199,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,299,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 188
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6266
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6356612
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal living in this expansive two story home featuring four bedrooms and four bathrooms, ideally situated on a corner lot spanning over a quarter of an acre (0.37). This property boasts
    Details for 337 Harbor Drive S, VENICE, FL 34285
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $659.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2326
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: N6143081
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Venezia Park Sec Of Venice
    5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hey, don't skip this very special Island of Venice home because of its age. Come, take a visit in this beautifully remodeled Island home. But, you will
    Details for 424 Pensacola Road, VENICE, FL 34285
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $418.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3318
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: N6143442
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Venezia Park Sec Of Venice
    5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: SUNKISSED REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ISLAND OF VENICE! Location, Location, Location This lovely home is located across the street from beautiful West Blalock Park. Designer Coviello and Associates worked with Hutchinson Construction to
    Details for 7451 Pointe Venezia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3970
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6383578
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional custom residence in the exclusive Venezia enclave, a quiet and desirable pocket community in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Built by Reiche and Silliman Homes, this elegant Med
    XML Sitemap