Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Twelve Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7608 Palmbrook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2732
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8483650
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Village
    5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury fully renovated home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Move in ready property with a new roof, new A/C system, updated kitchen and bathrooms, new screened pool and terrace enclosure, and so
    Details for 6415 Windwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1533
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8482371
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks
    5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully updated home nestled in one of most desirable neighborhoods.This move in ready home features a functional and inviting layout with spacious living areas ideal for both relaxi
    Details for 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $378,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $372.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1016
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226013553
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy beautiful golf course views and stunning sunsets from this ideally positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Twelve Oaks at Lely Resort. With desirable western exposure, the private screened lan
    Details for 8703 Sw 135th Pl, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2646
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM716882
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into the Heron, a thoughtfully designed home that blends spaciousness, functionality, and modern elegance.
    Details for 8719 139th Place, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $330,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2413
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722639
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ready to move in! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a bimini x floor plan. Builder will contribute up to $15,000 towards buyers closing costs/pre paids and/or a mortgage rate bu
    Details for 8413 131st Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2194
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6374503
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. NEAR THE GOLF CLUB!!! This brand new home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and modern layout. The open concept kitchen comes fully equipped
    Details for 8607 135th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 217
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1921
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM710863
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Twelve
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this stunning, newly constructed (2023) 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on an expansive lot of almost half an acre! Designed with contemporary living in mind, this home of
    Details for 12781 Sw 86th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $24.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 418
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 12196
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6291147
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOOK THE CORRECT LOCATION: https://maps.app.goo.gl/hZ5uUit1XzMkHQaVA Brand new home in Ocala, blending modern style and convenience with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The master bathroom is a true ret
    Details for 8484 Sw 138 Th Pl, OCALA, FL 34473
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 196
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1761
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM712300
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34473
    4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un Twelve
    5. Provided by: ESTELA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ready to move in! Builder will contribute up to $20,000 towards buyers closing costs/prepaids and/or a mortgage rate buydown. One or more photo(s) has b
    Details for 8161 Twelve Oaks Cir 523, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1016
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225005404
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Twelve Oaks
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated Twelve Oaks community overlooking tennis courts. The residence features a spacious floor plan with two generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms,
    XML Sitemap