Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lely Island Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8985 Star Tulip Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3896
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226005401
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    In the low fee community of Lely Island Estates at Lely Resort, this recently updated residence offers expansive lake views and exceptional privacy on an oversized cul de sac homesite. Designed to cap
    Details for 8840 Mariposa Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4534
    9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225083694
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the largest residences and lot sizes in all of Lely Resort, this exceptional estate offers 4,155 square feet of refined living space on an expansive, premium oversized corner lot, delivering th
    Details for 8943 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $402.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2854
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226004473
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Embrace the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated, custom TURNKEY home in the prestigious Lely Island Estates at Lely Resort. The empty lot next door is also available as a pa
    Details for 8995 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $805,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2651
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226012135
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity to own a stunning lake view home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, pool, outdoor kitchen and 2 car garage. Spacious lot in the sub community of Lely Isles Estates. Tile flooring throug
    Details for 9000 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3124
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225081412
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    In one of the premier neighborhoods in Lely Resort, the Estates Section. The location is an end lot offering extra privacy with neighbors on one side only. The HOA is low, and the lot sizes are larger
    Details for 8945 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Land
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225079369
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of the last lakefront homesites left in the Lely Resort area. Its .27 acres, 91 feet wide by 130 feet deep in the low fee community of Lely Island Estates.
    Details for 8838 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $18,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $16,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2726
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225067691
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Grand Home in Lely Island Estates. 4 Bedrooms, 3.5 Baths (including one off the pool/lanai/grilling area). Great open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and extra den off the living room. Several areas
    Details for 8967 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $17,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2426
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225070281
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Holiday Special in Lely Resort Escape the Cold! Spend the holidays in sunny Naples, Florida from November 21 December 28 at beautiful Lely Resort! Special Offer: $19,000 for 5 Weeks Includes 1 Free
    Details for 8845 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2850
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225058478
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! This stunning Lely Resort single family home offers nearly 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully remodeled living space, well suited for comfort and convenience
    Details for 8906 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2817
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225065868
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Island Estates
    5. Provided by: Baird & Warner Residential
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Desirable Lely Island Estates 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath pool home newly redecorated and furnished. This home has it all for your enjoinment including kitchen upgrades. A place to enjoy a beautiful sunset by t
    XML Sitemap