Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Golf View Manor Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5683 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd A-202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $224,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1125
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226004029
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDLE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this bright and sunny second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tranquil canal views. Offered fully furnished and including a detached carport. Recently painted and updated with new c
    Details for 5635 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd D-203, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1054
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225082202
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Prime second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with in residence laundry, ideally positioned within a highly desirable Naples com
    Details for 5515 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd 314, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1060
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226007271
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Align Right RealtySRQ Opulence
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine waking each morning to serene water and sweeping golf course views, where tranquility and refined living come together at Golf View Manor Condo. This top floor, end unit residence offers the r
    Details for 5515 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd 205, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1240
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226015295
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Provided by: ERA Naples Realty Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf View Manor is a 55+ community located in an outstanding area with a wonderful community pool for your enjoyment. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has beautiful southern water and golf course views fr
    Details for 5651 Rattlesnake Hamm Rd C-107, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1084
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225051365
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A wonderful location in the heart of naples! Welcome to your spacious convenient first floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in the peaceful & friendly golf view manor ii community that features a
    Details for 5651 Rattlesnake Hamm Rd C-201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $212,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1054
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226015042
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare second floor end unit in Golf View Manor II, offering golf course and water views from a screened balcony, adding privacy and natural light. Exceptional rental flexibility allows up t
    Details for 2715 104th Court 1, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
    Condominium
    1. Price: $194,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 352
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1225
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: OM701662
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32606
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Building: Golf View Manor Condo
    6. Elementary School: Hidden Oak Elementary School A
    7. Middle School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    9. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Hills of Santa Fe / Golf View Manorwhere low maintenance living meets peaceful surroundings in this move in ready, second floor condo overlooking the former golf course. Start your mor
    Details for 2715 104th Court 4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
    Condominium
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $190,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1225
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: GC538663
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32606
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condominium Of
    5. Building: Golf View Manor Condominium Of Gainesville
    6. Provided by: GUIDELIGHT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this excellent opportunity for first time buyers! Low down payment and down payment assistance programs are available to qualifying buyers. This charming and well maintained condo nestled t
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1240
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226015767
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Provided by: ERA Naples Realty Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Annual unfurnished rental available in a 55+ community. This second floor, corner unit has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and a common elevator. Located off Rattlesnake Hammock, this unit is a short drive to Old
    Details for 5651 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd C-108, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1054
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226016700
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Manor Condo
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    DESIRABLE Two bedroom two bath Unfurnished FIRST Floor condo with appliances and blinds. Newer Kitchen with Granite counters, cabinets, expanded hatch, tile in kitchen and bathrooms and Lanai, wood
    XML Sitemap