Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    35. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    36. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    37. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    38. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    39. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    40. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    41. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    42. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    43. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    44. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    45. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    46. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    47. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Stunning 2022 built lakefront villa in the desirable Enbrook community of South Naples! This 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage Carrington model offers 1,503 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space on a premium corner lot with southern exposure and tranquil lake views. Step inside to an open concept floor plan featuring plank tile flooring throughout, a light and bright interior, and a beautifully appointed kitchen with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious islandperfect for entertaining. The versatile den can easily function as a third bedroom, office, or flex space. Enjoy indoor outdoor living with a screened in lanai overlooking the lake, ideal for relaxing or entertaining year round. The home also features impact resistant windows and doors, smart home technology, and a spacious 2 car garage. Located just a 2 minute walk to the resort style clubhouse, residents enjoy access to a pool, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, and social spaces. Conveniently situated between US 41 and Collier Blvd, just minutes to Marco Island, downtown Naples, shopping, dining, and beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015741 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $2,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1854
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1503
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ENBROOK
    • Parcel Number: 31134005283
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Pond
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102 More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL DECEMBER 2026. Vacation in the popular community of Fiddler's Creek amenities galore! PROFESSIONALLY furnished 3bdrm, 3 bath coach home that feels more like a single home at almos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011784
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 847 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,950.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    847 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    Turnkey and move in ready, this barely lived in 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath villa in the gated community of Enbrook offers immediate occupancy for annual or seasonal lease which includes all utilities and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059602
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact Jacquelynn Miller
    4. 407-338-3339
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4680 Hawks Nest Way D-103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    4680 Hawks Nest Way D-103 More Like This

    Resort Style Living in Fiddlers Creek Turnkey 2 Bedroom + Den Hawks Nest Condominium Experience the ultimate in resort style living with this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, plus den, Hawks Nest con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003228
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7114 Marconi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,800.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    7114 Marconi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOUR MONTH MINIMUM STAY. Available April December '26 and March December 2027. Turnkey furnished and tastefully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Capri villa offering a lake view, volume ceilings and a b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001635
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Rosie Gouthro
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1165 Mainsail Dr 603, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

    1165 Mainsail Dr 603 More Like This

    Experience Naples waterfront living at its finest in this turnkey furnished 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo. Guests enjoy breathtaking views of the serene waters and lush preserves while be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065470
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8108 Josefa Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,200.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    8108 Josefa Way More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE. Spacious two story Divosta built townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms. The open concept main floor features tile flooring throughout and a centrally located kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1868 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009642
    2. Provided by Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ana Simmons
    4. 239-417-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7933 Umberto Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,700.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    7933 Umberto Ct More Like This

    A delightful home perfect for someone seeking relaxed Florida living with easy access to everything! Located in a friendly neighborhood with a gas station, restaurant, gym, pickleball, and tennis.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064360
    2. Provided by Simplicity Real Estate
    3. Contact John Cofer
    4. 239-307-8545
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 317 Sunrise Cay  204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    317 Sunrise Cay 204 More Like This

    Welcome to your tranquil coastal retreat in the beautiful Port of the Islands community, just minutes from the Gulf and surrounded by Southwest Floridas natural beauty. This spacious 3 bedroom plus de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1827 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074509
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9032 Saint Lucia Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,250.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    9032 Saint Lucia Dr More Like This

    Available May Oct 2026, at $2,500 | Available Oct Dec 2026 at $3,250 | Welcome to your dream villa in the serene paradise of Azure at Hacienda Lakes! This fully furnished haven boasts two cozy bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010977
    2. Provided by Halo Home Management LLC
    3. Contact Patrick Burke, Jr
    4. 302-528-3878
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 268 Indies Dr  102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    268 Indies Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE for ANNUAL, long term or seasonal rental. This new, never lived in, first floor classic coach home features 2 bedrooms ,2 bathrooms and an office and it is amazingly decorated with anything

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006529
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap