Active
    Property Photos
    8755 Coastline Ct 202
    1. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    2. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    3. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    4. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    5. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    6. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    7. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    8. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    9. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    10. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    11. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    12. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    13. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    14. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    15. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    16. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    17. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    18. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    19. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    20. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    21. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    22. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    23. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    24. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    25. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    26. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    27. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    28. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    29. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    30. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    31. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    32. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    33. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    34. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    35. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    36. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    37. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    38. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    39. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    40. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    41. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    42. Image 0 For 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $699,900

    Address: 8755 Coastline Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    IT'S ALL ABOUT THE VIEWS AND GORGEOUS SUNSETS AT THIS PERFECT VACATION GETAWAY! Experience luxury living in this spacious 2,297 sq ft coach home, offering breathtaking, panoramic views of the water and pristine golf course. Perfectly positioned with a western exposure, this residence showcases unforgettable Naples sunsets. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this stunning home is sold completely turnkeyjust bring your suitcase and start living the dream! The kitchen is light and bright and features granite counter tops, and stainless steel appliances. Additional fine appointments include diagonal tile, tray ceilings, upgraded light fixtures plus more. It is a "must see" to appreciate the finishing touches. The Quarry is a gated lakefront community offering something for everyone: Boating, Golf, Tennis, Pickleball, Bocce Ball, Tiki Bar, Restaurant, Pool Side Food/Drink Service, Gym, Social Activities, and more! The Quarry offers a lifestyle like no other including the recently renovated and expanded Lake Lodge & Beach Club, over 500 acres of navigable lakes (boat slips available for lease). The Golf Lodge & Golf Club offers an 18 hole PGA Level Hurdzan Frye Golf Course and its own recently updated clubhouse, dining room, and grill room. (Social and Golf Memberships Optional).
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015301 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8755 Coastline Ct 202
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $699,900
    • Price sqft: $305
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 2297
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2297
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Lakefront Beach, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Water Skiing
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16724
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE QUARRY
    • Parcel Number: 73640000808
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3210 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

    3210 22nd Ave Ne More Like This

    Enjoy a spacious living room and a beautifully designed kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suite off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069603
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 408 41st Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($341.60 / sqft )

    408 41st Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience contemporary luxury in this newly built 2024 European designed home on 1.59 private acres in Golden Gate Estates, free from HOA restrictions and enjoying desirable southern exposure. This e

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2339 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025005458
    2. Provided by Homecoin.com
    3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
    4. (888) 400-2513
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 593 39th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $825,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    593 39th Ave Nw More Like This

    2023 Modern Estate | 2900+ SQFT | 2.5 Private Acres | NO HOA * Please note furnishings and pool are virtually staged * Discover the perfect balance of 2023 built contemporary design and the unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009921
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Paul Bruno
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9509 Ironstone Ter 201, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $735,000.00 ($319.98 / sqft )

    9509 Ironstone Ter 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury turnkey coach home overlooking the golf course in the highly sought after Quarry community. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence was beautifully remodeled in 2022 and offers effortless e

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2297 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006419
    2. Provided by Realty World J Pavich Real Est
    3. Contact Renee Poppie
    4. 239-495-9968
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap