Active
    Property Photos
    15501 Cortona Way
    1. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    2. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    3. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    4. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    5. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    6. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    7. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    8. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    9. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    10. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    11. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    12. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    13. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    14. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    15. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    16. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    17. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    18. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    19. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    20. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    21. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    22. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    23. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    24. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    25. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    26. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    27. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    28. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    29. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    30. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    31. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    32. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    33. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    34. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    35. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    36. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    37. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    38. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    39. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    40. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    41. Image 0 For 15501 Cortona Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,000

    Address: 15501 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Positioned on an oversized lot with a private yard, across from a peaceful preserve, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached villa POOL HOME, with a newly resurfaced 2 car garage, features tile and laminate wood flooring and a freshly painted interior. This spacious residence, with vaulted ceilings that fill the home with natural light, showcases an open, airy, great room that flows effortlessly to a beckoning, screened lanai. Here, a covered sitting area is perfect for relaxing or entertaining POOLside while enjoying serene views of the landscaped yard. The large kitchen provides newer refrigerator and microwave, plenty of counter space and cabinetry, a light/bright breakfast nook, and a casual dining counter adjacent to the comfortable dining/living area. The primary suite serves as a private retreat with 2 generous walk in closets and an en suite bathroom, while the additional bedrooms and bathroom are perfect for family, guests, or a home office. The separate laundry room offers an almost new washer and dryer. Tuscany Cove is a gated oasis with resort style amenities: a lagoon pool and spa, fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, basketball court, clubhouse, kiddie pool, and playgroundall with low HOA fees. Residents also enjoy a private entrance to Founders Square, providing walkable access to dining, shopping, and everyday services. Located in a prime North Naples location, minutes to beaches, within A+ school district, making it the ideal place to call home or a smart investment opportunity.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015133 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15501 Cortona Way
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $449,000
    • Price sqft: $248
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1807
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1460
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5500
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TUSCANY COVE
    • Parcel Number: 78532900587
    • Style: Ranch, Villa Attached
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7948 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $410,000.00 ($173.80 / sqft )

    7948 Bristol Cir More Like This

    **Motivated Seller**Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines. This well maintained home features a bright, open floor plan with v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2359 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071954
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3702 66th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $510,000.00 ($192.45 / sqft )

    3702 66th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Unapproved Short Sale.Absolutely Rare Find! A brand new 2025 construction with private guest suite, a separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with its own private entrance perfect for guests, in laws, or ren

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225037469
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teresa Herraiz
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1557 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

    1557 Birdie Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your piece of paradise in Valencia Country Clubwhere comfort, space, and the Florida lifestyle come together. Enjoy lake views while sipping your coffee in your oversized screened in lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012685
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2425 Orchard St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $489,900.00 ($205.58 / sqft )

    2425 Orchard St More Like This

    Beautifully built in 2022, this stunning Trevi Model offers over 2,000 sq ft of modern living in the highly desirable gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch.This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008466
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Alexander Guzman Martinez
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7415 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $448,899.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

    7415 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautiful Move In Ready 3 Bedroom Townhome with Lake View! Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 story townhome offering 2,040 square feet of comfortable living space. Perfectly

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2627 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079217
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 780 20th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $499,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )

    780 20th Ave Nw More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Beautifully situated property just off Wilson Blvd, offering convenience while maintaining the privacy and charm of Golden Gate Estates. Ideally located near schools, sho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2223 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226007528
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Annette Echeverria
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2787 Orange Grove Trl E, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $524,900.00 ($175.14 / sqft )

    2787 Orange Grove Trl E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional Home with southern exposure. Featuring 3 bedrooms, one large flex room for entertainment and more, or full bedroom .2.5 Bath and low HOA fees. Brand new A/C system (2025). This home offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2997 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000431
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nick Lopardo
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4173 58 Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $510,000.00 ($192.45 / sqft )

    4173 58 Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Unapproved Short Sale.100% UPLANDS***ENVIRONMENTAL REPORT ON FILE Rare Find! A brand new 2025 construction with private guest suite, a separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with its own private entranceperf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225013100
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teresa Herraiz
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Heydon Cir E, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $492,500.00 ($206.85 / sqft )

    2469 Heydon Cir E Virtual Tour More Like This

    **CUSTOM KITCHEN!!** This beautifully upgraded single story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a layout designed for comfort, functionality, and privacy. From the moment you step inside, the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025983
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2105 Clementine St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $489,600.00 ($184.76 / sqft )

    2105 Clementine St Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to Orange Blossom Ranch, one of the fastest growing and most desirable communities in the area. If you love the idea of newer construction without the newer construction price tag, this home h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011574
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lee Nugent
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap