Active
    Property Photos
    2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    1. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    2. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    3. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    4. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    5. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    6. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    7. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    8. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    9. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    10. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    11. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    12. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    13. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    14. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    15. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    16. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    17. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    18. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    19. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    20. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    21. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    22. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    23. Image 0 For 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $859,000

    Address: 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    *MEMBERSHIPS AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY* Heres a refined, elevated version of your property description with stronger flow and a more luxury feel. Experience refined living in this beautifully designed residence featuring an open concept floor plan, high end appliances, and elegant quartz countertops. The home is complemented by tile and laminate flooring throughout, creating a seamless and modern aesthetic. IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS. One of the most exceptional features is the EXPANSIVE 1,000 SQ FT PRIVATE BALCONY OVERLOOKING THE GOLF COURSEan exclusive offering available in only a select few unitsperfect for entertaining or enjoying Naples stunning natural light, which fills the home from every angle. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, while the convenience of in residence laundry adds to the ease of everyday living. This unit also includes a private storage space and a designated parking spot in the secured garage beneath the building. Located within the prestigious Tiburn community, residents enjoy a lifestyle defined by luxury and tranquility. Known for its lush landscaping, peaceful surroundings, and world class amenities, Tiburn offers access to championship golf, resort style pools, fitness facilities, and scenic walking paths. Just minutes away, youll find upscale dining, premier shopping destinations, and the Gulfs renowned white sand beaches. This is a rare opportunity to own in one of Naples most sought after golf communitiesoffering the perfect blend of elegance, convenience, and resort style living. Schedule your private showing today and discover the Tiburn lifestyle for yourself.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014964 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B104
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $859,000
    • Price sqft: $605
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1420
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1420
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Gazebo
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21488
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry
    • Area Major: TIBURON
    • Parcel Number: 79851000620
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: B104
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $999,000.00 ($403.80 / sqft )

    9190 Troon Lakes Dr More Like This

    Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped community offers an exceptional loca

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224095561
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1875 Les Chateaux Blvd  104, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $949,000.00 ($316.33 / sqft )

    1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 104 More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity!!! 1st floor end unit with Pristine long lake View! This 2216 sf "Versailles", 3 bed, 2.5 bath, floor plan boasts Tile and manufactured wood floors, quartz countertops, sta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004517
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Monica Frengel, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1840 Les Chateaux Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $849,000.00 ($248.03 / sqft )

    1840 Les Chateaux Blvd 302 More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Les Chateaux community within Pelican Marsh, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers 2,515 square feet of spacious living with a highly sough

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3423 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085118
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Keegan
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10225 Boca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $860,000.00 ($365.96 / sqft )

    10225 Boca Cir More Like This

    Top to bottom, inside and outside, fully renovated home in beautiful Boca Palms! Home offers an open kitchen floorplan, delightful for entertaining large groups. King size master suite, walk in closet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012779
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Toni Ciambriello
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10731 Regent Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $824,999.00 ($313.09 / sqft )

    10731 Regent Cir More Like This

    One or more photos in this listing have been virtually staged. Step into a bright, welcoming home designed for effortless Florida living. Vaulted ceilings and recessed lighting create an airy feel thr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009372
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Slater Muslimani
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6996 Burnt Sienna Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $999,500.00 ($329.43 / sqft )

    6996 Burnt Sienna Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Two Story Home in Autumn Woods with First Floor Primary Suite & Pool Three Bedrooms + Open Den/Loft and 2 Full Bathrooms & ! Half Bathroom Welcome to this beautifully maintained single fam

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3034 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002195
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $930,000.00 ($334.53 / sqft )

    1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 303 More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity!!! 3rd floor end unit with Pristine long lake View! This 2516 sf "Bordeaux", 3+ Den, 2.5 bath, floor plan boasts New Carpet flooring in livingroom and Master bedroom, attac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014548
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Bill Walsh
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2328 Island Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,025,000.00 ($373.54 / sqft )

    2328 Island Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Desirable split bedroom layout with 2 bedrooms plus den/office which functions as a 3rd bedroom (see attached floorplan!) Located within a quiet, central setting of favored Pelican Marsh, Island Cove

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005315
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mitch Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1845 Pondside Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $995,000.00 ($388.37 / sqft )

    1845 Pondside Ln More Like This

    Immerse yourself in the quintessential bundled golf lifestyle, where a golf membership is included and ready for immediate enjoyment. Step into the two bedroom plus den home where privacy, elegance, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2562 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075275
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jason Knox
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6737 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $875,000.00 ($105.73 / sqft )

    6737 Autumn Woods Blvd More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Newly vacated, this meticulously maintained gem of a single story home is an open book, use your imagination! Rooms shown as

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 8276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003885
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Callas, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap