Active
    Property Photos
    10475 Ventana Ln
    1. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    2. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    3. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    4. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    5. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    6. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    7. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    8. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    9. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    10. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    11. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    12. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    13. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    14. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    15. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    16. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    17. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    18. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    19. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    20. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    21. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    22. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    23. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    24. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    25. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    26. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    27. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    28. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    29. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    30. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    31. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    32. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    33. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    34. Image 0 For 10475 Ventana Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $660,000

    Address: 10475 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Finally ... a home with a garage that matches Your Lifestyle. A true tandem 3 car garage, insulated & air conditioned, which is rare in North Naples! Pair that with a 2023 build, extended lanai & a bright, open floor plan and you have something that stands apart immediately. This 2 bed + den / 2 bath home is thoughtfully designed with seamless living spaces, abundant natural light & a modern aesthetic. The garage creates endless possibilities collector car storage, personal gym, golf simulator area or premium flex space! Boasting a primary suite that is spacious with its ensuite bath offering a separate shower & tub combo, a guest room with a beautiful bay window and a flexible den/office. Step out to a private, extended lanai overlooking a peaceful landscaped setting. The gated Ventana Pointe location offers quick access to Founders Square and is just under 11 miles to the beach! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014940 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10475 Ventana Ln
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $660,000
    • Price sqft: $266
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2477
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1964
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VENTANA POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 79904800861
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Privacy Wall, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 845 10th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $639,000.00 ($217.27 / sqft )

    845 10th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Clean, well maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home with a 3 car garage on 2.72 acres. Nearly 2,100 sq ft of living space featuring a great room, formal dining room, and separate den. High ceilings

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2941 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.81 acres
    1. MLSID: A4679280
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    3. Contact Troy Funk
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4445 20th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $599,900.00 ($199.57 / sqft )

    4445 20th St Ne More Like This

    Welcome to your opportunity in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates! Nestled on 2.27 acres of 100% upland, this spacious property offers the privacy and freedom youve been looking forwith plenty o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3006 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009151
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Henry Albarracin, LLC
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3210 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

    3210 22nd Ave Ne More Like This

    Enjoy a spacious living room and a beautifully designed kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suite off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069603
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4584 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $624,000.00 ($247.23 / sqft )

    4584 Centaurus Cir More Like This

    Welcome to SKYSAIL the fasted growing community in Naples. Featuring the desirable "Dream" model with 3 bedrooms, a den/flex room, 2 bathes, spacious great room with coffered ceiling, pocket sliding g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2524 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072456
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Katherine Daniels
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2360 37th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $695,000.00 ($278.00 / sqft )

    2360 37th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to an extraordinary 2018 custom estate where modern luxury, entrepreneurial potential, and the coveted Southwest Florida acreage lifestyle seamlessly converge. This impeccably maintained, lik

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225080232
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1529 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $609,900.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

    1529 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover exceptional living in this stunning two story residence located in one of Naples most desirable gated communities Valencia Golf & Country Club. With incredible curb appeal and a like new fee

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016643
    2. Provided by River Hills Properties LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Derminio
    4. (941) 893-1735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap