Active
    Property Photos
    4584 Centaurus Cir
    1. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    2. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    3. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    4. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    5. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    6. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    7. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    8. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    9. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    10. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    11. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    12. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    13. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    14. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    15. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    16. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    17. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    18. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    19. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    20. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    21. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    22. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    23. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    24. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    25. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    26. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    27. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    28. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    29. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    30. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    31. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    32. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    33. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    34. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    35. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    36. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    37. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    38. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    39. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    40. Image 0 For 4584 Centaurus Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $624,000

    Address: 4584 Centaurus Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Welcome to SKYSAIL the fasted growing community in Naples. Featuring the desirable "Dream" model with 3 bedrooms, a den/flex room, 2 bathes, spacious great room with coffered ceiling, pocket sliding glass doors, you will love the gourmet kitchen with quartz counters and island, walk in pantry, 42" cabinets, stainless appliances. Upgraded tile flooring through out. Screened lanai overlooking serene lake with the most beautiful sunrises and sunsets. This home has over 100k in upgrades. The amenities include a stunning Lake/Club House, Resort like pool with additional Lap pool, Children Play area, Wellness Center with top of line fitness equipment plus a studio room for yoga, pilates, zumba or circuit training classes, a spa, fire pit, walking and biking trails, dog park, tennis and pickle ball courts as well as a Activities Director on site. Plus so much more!! A natural gas community with low HOA fees! *Contact Katherine/ Listing Agent for upgrade details.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225072456 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4584 Centaurus Cir
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $624,000
    • Price sqft: $247
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2524
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1860
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Gas - Natural
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric, Natural Gas
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2348
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Foyer, French Doors
    • Area Major: SKYSAIL
    • Parcel Number: 73650000746
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4445 20th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $599,900.00 ($199.57 / sqft )

    4445 20th St Ne More Like This

    Welcome to your opportunity in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates! Nestled on 2.27 acres of 100% upland, this spacious property offers the privacy and freedom youve been looking forwith plenty o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3006 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009151
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Henry Albarracin, LLC
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1529 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $609,900.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

    1529 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover exceptional living in this stunning two story residence located in one of Naples most desirable gated communities Valencia Golf & Country Club. With incredible curb appeal and a like new fee

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016643
    2. Provided by River Hills Properties LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Derminio
    4. (941) 893-1735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1966 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $648,900.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

    1966 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready single family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples. Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large fami

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003334
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rei Culi, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 16th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $670,000.00 ($207.75 / sqft )

    110 16th Ave Ne More Like This

    Big Beautiful 5 bedroom & den/ formal dinning, 3 bath ,3 car Garage. New installed Tesla car charger. long paver driveway lots of parking. On 1.59 acres. OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT IS PERCFECT. Best kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3225 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225054937
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Doreen Vachon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2068 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $575,000.00 ($168.62 / sqft )

    2068 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to Valencia Golf & Country Club! Located in the highly sought after gated golf course community of Valencia Golf and Country Club, this spacious two story 4+Den, 3 bath home offers the perf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068921
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Courtney Cooper
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3213 Brookeview Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($260.60 / sqft )

    3213 Brookeview Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Meticulously maintained and extensively upgraded, this exceptional move in ready home showcases over $220,000 in high quality improvements, all professionally completed, permitted, and inspected. High

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012969
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Matthew Vos
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap