Active
    Property Photos
    4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    1. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    2. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    3. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    4. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    5. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    6. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    7. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    8. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    9. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    10. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    11. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    12. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    13. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    14. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    15. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    16. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    17. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    18. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    19. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    20. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    21. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    22. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    23. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    24. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    25. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    26. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    27. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    28. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    29. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    30. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    31. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    32. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    33. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    34. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    35. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    36. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    37. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    38. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    39. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    40. Image 0 For 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

    Address: 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Better than new is truly an understatement for this beautifully remodeled three bedroom, two bath second floor residence in Hawks Nest within Fiddler's Creek. The total renovation of this exceptional unit was completed in March 2026 and offers approximately 1,840 square feet under air showcasing a spacious great room floor plan. As you enter the unit you are greeted by a wide open space with soaring ceilings, a stunning brand new, never used kitchen highlighted by a dramatic 10 foot freestanding quartz waterfall dining centerpiece, that could comfortably seat six bar stools perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is further enhanced by new white shaker style cabinetry, new stainless steel appliances, and a charming adjacent dining nook ideal for casual meals. The spacious owner's suite easily accommodates a king size bed and features a completely reimagined en suite bath with a dual vanity, illuminated mirrors, a beautifully tiled walk in glass enclosed shower with niche, a private water closet, and a generous walk in closet. The guest bathroom has also been thoughtfully and stylishly updated. Throughout the home, you'll find new wide plank laminate flooring, plantation shutters, soaring ceilings with recessed lighting, new remote controlled ceiling fans and contemporary light fixtures, creating a bright and refined living environment. The versatile lanai offers flexible space for outdoor dining or an inviting al fresco sitting area, allowing you to fully enjoy Southwest Florida's indoor outdoor lifestyle while you capture the gorgeous greenspace views. Additional conveniences include an attached oversized one car garage, freshly painted and finished with brand new high end epoxy flooring, providing both functionality and style. Fiddler's Creek is one of Naples' most sought after luxury communities, where residents enjoy an exceptional array of resort style amenities, including a spectacular club and spa, state of the art fitness center, fine and casual dining options, a members only country club, tennis, pickleball, bocce, miles of walking and biking trails, and a manned, gated entrance. Ideally located just minutes from Marco Island's world class beaches, boating, dining, shopping, and entertainment, and a short drive to downtown Naples, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, convenience, and lifestyle. This is an outstanding opportunity ask your agent to add this beautifully upgraded property, offered at an attractive price, to your must see list. Also available for purchase at $499,900.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014901 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4655 Hawks Nest Way 202
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $3,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2286
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1840
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 49455802364
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Landscaped Area, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102 More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL DECEMBER 2026. Vacation in the popular community of Fiddler's Creek amenities galore! PROFESSIONALLY furnished 3bdrm, 3 bath coach home that feels more like a single home at almos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011784
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3964 Bishopwood Ct E 1-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    3964 Bishopwood Ct E 1-202 More Like This

    ***FOREST GLEN GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB*** SEASONAL ** This beautiful 2 Bed + Den, 2 Bath Garden Home with Glass enclosed Lanai and 1 Car Attached Garage is perfect for your Naples vacation. It features st

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053480
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 847 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,950.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    847 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    Turnkey and move in ready, this barely lived in 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath villa in the gated community of Enbrook offers immediate occupancy for annual or seasonal lease which includes all utilities and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059602
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact Jacquelynn Miller
    4. 407-338-3339
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14558 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    14558 Edgewater Cir More Like This

    ANNUAL AVAILABILITY This 2+den/2 bath villa in the amenity rich community of Naples Reserve, comes "Turnkey Furnished" for your convenience! Situated on one of the largest pie shaped lots in the Cor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000396
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7759 Ionio Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,600.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    7759 Ionio Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom/ 2 bath pool home is now available or rent as soon as July 1 2026 ! Fully furnished for your convenience. Verona Walk is located on the south side of Naples, less than 15 minutes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025934
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Magdalena Janczak
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1157 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    1157 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    For Lease 1157 Enbrook Loop, Naples, FL Beautifully maintained home available for lease either long or short term in a desirable south Naples community. This residence offers a bright, open floor pl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083531
    2. Provided by Eister & Company, Inc
    3. Contact Erica Eister
    4. 239-848-8014
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9007 Saint Lucia Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    9007 Saint Lucia Dr More Like This

    Fall in Love with This Stunning & Bright Naples Villa! Available Now!! Welcome to this modern and chic villa that's sure to impress! With 2 bedrooms plus a den, there's plenty of space to live, work,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064703
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Shannon Colon
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1165 Mainsail Dr 603, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

    1165 Mainsail Dr 603 More Like This

    Experience Naples waterfront living at its finest in this turnkey furnished 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo. Guests enjoy breathtaking views of the serene waters and lush preserves while be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065470
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8108 Josefa Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,200.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    8108 Josefa Way More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE. Spacious two story Divosta built townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms. The open concept main floor features tile flooring throughout and a centrally located kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1868 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009642
    2. Provided by Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ana Simmons
    4. 239-417-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15336 Lucerna St 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    15336 Lucerna St 104 More Like This

    Brand New, Never Lived In | Furnished Annual Rental in Esplanade by the Islands Recently repositioned and offered furnished, this Marano villa has never been lived in or slept in presenting a rare o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084905
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap