Active
    Property Photos
    6545 Chestnut Cir
    1. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    2. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    3. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    4. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    5. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    6. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    7. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    8. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    9. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    10. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    11. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    12. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    13. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    14. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    15. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    16. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    17. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    18. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    19. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    20. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    21. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    22. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    23. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    24. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    25. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    26. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    27. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    28. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    29. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    30. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    31. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    32. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    33. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    34. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    35. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    36. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    37. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    38. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    39. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    40. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    41. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    42. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    43. Image 0 For 6545 Chestnut Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 6545 Chestnut Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Relax and recharge in this pet friendly pool home in Autumn Woods, one of Naples highly desirable gated communities. This spacious single family retreat features a soaring great room and a family room with a large flat screen TV and theater style lounge chairs, perfect for movie nights. The primary suite offers a king bed, private bath, and direct access to the screened patio and solar heated pool. A guest bedroom with a queen bed ensures comfort for visitors, while the third bedroom serves as a dedicated office. Step outside to enjoy morning coffee on the screened lanai, take a refreshing dip in the pool, or enjoy a cocktail at days end. Autumn Woods is a nature lovers paradise, with 20 lakes, over five miles of scenic shoreline, and more than 25 acres of preserved green space with walking paths. Guests enjoy full access to Autumn Woods exceptional amenities, including a resort style swimming pool, tennis and basketball courts, a playground, fitness center, and activity rooms. The home is perfectly situated just minutes from upscale shopping and exceptional dining at Waterside Shops, Mercato, and Venetian Village. It is also a short drive to the pristine white sand beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and the vibrant energy of downtown Naples 5th Avenue South, known for its art fairs, classic car shows, live music, theater, and outstanding restaurants.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014445 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6545 Chestnut Cir
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 3330
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2322
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Solar Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: AUTUMN WOODS
    • Parcel Number: 22597001862
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6453 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    6453 Autumn Woods Blvd More Like This

    Great location,Wonderful community,beautiful pool with a lovely back yard. no pets allowed.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013023
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sharon Cohan
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13755 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    13755 Luna Dr More Like This

    Wonderful rental property.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016647
    2. Provided by Royal Properties of Naples LLC
    3. Contact Camille Forman
    4. 239-777-9056
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2444 Ravenna Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    2444 Ravenna Blvd 202 More Like This

    Fabulous long lake and partial golf course views from this spacious second floor end unit residence. Along with a bright and sunny southern exposure, this condo offers neutral and Earth tone colors th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069808
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13466 Sumter Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,700.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    13466 Sumter Ln More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" with this tranquil 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the highly desirable community of Marbella Isles. Offering a two car garage and serene lake views, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072657
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6941 Hunters Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,895.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    6941 Hunters Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss your chance to rent this truly one of a kind home in the heart of Naples! 6941 Hunters Rd is a 4 bed 2 bath single family home located in Naples. This home is just across the street from th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026001966
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13905 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,000.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    13905 Luna Dr More Like This

    Rented till June 2026 Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida in the highly desirable Marbella Isles community, this exceptional Shiraz floor plan single family home offers an expansive layout with

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052992
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13441 Coronado Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,000.00 ($4.41 / sqft )

    13441 Coronado Dr More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in the stunning Villa in Marbella Isles. Numerous upgrades and lake view make this a wonderful short term getaway or full time residence for a couple or s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012235
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1560 Clermont Dr D-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.75 / sqft )

    1560 Clermont Dr D-201 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home in the desirable Clermont neighborhood of Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an inviting open floor plan, high ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081639
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2325 Carrington Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    2325 Carrington Ct 202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL and MAY 2026, NOVEMBER and DECEMBER 2026 and APRIL and MAY 2027. Stonebridge Country club offers bundled golf on a top notch recently renovated golf course, tennis courts, bocce, fitn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.91 acres
    1. MLSID: 226012890
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Michael Viano
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15177 Butler Lake Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

    15177 Butler Lake Dr 201 More Like This

    Coastal style at its finest! This beautifully updated turnkey furnished end unit carriage home in the highly sought after gated community of Livingston Lakes in North Naples blends coastal elegance wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077783
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Ashley E Prescott
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap