Active
    Property Photos
    3687 El Segundo Ct
    1. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    2. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    3. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    4. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    5. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    6. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    7. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    8. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    9. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    10. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    11. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    12. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    13. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    14. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    15. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    16. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    17. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    18. Image 0 For 3687 El Segundo Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 3687 El Segundo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Located in the Heart of Naples, in Gated Community with 24 Hour Guardhouse. Village Walk is one of the most desired locations in Naples, FL, futuring miles of walkways and Venetian Style Bridges. Resort style pool, spa and Lap pool. 6 Lighted Tennis Courts, 3 Pickelball Courts and 2 Bocce Ball Courts. Restaurant with a full bar, Post office, Fitness center and lots more. All of the amenities are INCLUDED. Minutes from fabulous dining, Waterside shops and Mercato' entertainment and Naples Beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012711 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3687 El Segundo Ct
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 1989
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1680
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VILLAGE WALK
    • Parcel Number: 80400008101
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7168 Lemuria Cir 1701, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,750.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    7168 Lemuria Cir 1701 More Like This

    This first floor 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath coach home in Lemuria offers 2400+ sq ft of living space with a private 2 car garage and a screened lanai with a lake view. Minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009542
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7762 Gardner Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $6,000.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

    7762 Gardner Dr 102 More Like This

    This beautifully furnished, ground floor end unit offers 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and convenience. The spacious open concept layout features an ove

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062324
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    9190 Troon Lakes Dr More Like This

    POSSIBLE LEASE PURCHASE AVAILABLE. Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003005
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6934 Rain Lily Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($3.19 / sqft )

    6934 Rain Lily Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Close to Vanderbilt Beach, located in CALUSA BAY. This Southern exposure first floor condo has been recently furnished and offers a beautiful long lake view. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new furn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079000
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7114 Wild Forest Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    7114 Wild Forest Ct 201 More Like This

    Perfect rental listing. This has a fantastic location. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom upstairs Coach Home. This home is in a safe gated community. It is clean. This community has a pool and spa,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1759 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068329
    2. Provided by Naples Global Realty LLC
    3. Contact Greg De Pol
    4. 239-216-6872
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,000.00 ($3.86 / sqft )

    3250 Cypress Glen Way 403 More Like This

    Cypress Glenn is an absolutely charming residence in Central Naples and offers a large heated pool, nice landscaping and close to shopping entertainment and less than 10 minutes to the white sandy bea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067350
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10805 Queen Anne Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,800.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    10805 Queen Anne Ln 203 More Like This

    This cute and cozy ground floor villa in Regent Park offers two bedrooms, two bath, vaulted ceilings and screened Lanai overlooking the pool. The Master bedroom features 2 queen beds and a king in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1252 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067348
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7030 Lone Oak Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,900.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

    7030 Lone Oak Blvd More Like This

    Lake view villa in the heart of Naples is on a quiet street in the Walden Shores neighborhood of Walden Oaks. This 3 bedroom/ 2 bath home has vaulted ceilings, is comfortably furnished, and features w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044944
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1980 Willow Bend Cir 7-204, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $6,000.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    1980 Willow Bend Cir 7-204 More Like This

    INCLUDES GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Beautiful 2 BR + Den 2 Bath End Unit with view of the 10th green, lake & lighted water feature. Master bath w/double sinks, king bed, queen guest BR & bath, Den with sleeper

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062092
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2541 Citrus Lake Dr A-205, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,250.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

    2541 Citrus Lake Dr A-205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with an Attached Garage. Breathtaking Lake Views. The property has been meticulously maintained and has fabulous upgrades in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006138
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap