Active
    Property Photos
    1848 Terreno Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    34. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    35. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    36. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    37. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    38. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    39. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    40. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    41. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    42. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    43. Image 0 For 1848 Terreno Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $899,700

    Address: 1848 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Lush landscaping provides exceptional privacy, while the extended lanai is enhanced by a custom outdoor kitchen, creating the perfect setting to enjoy Naples signature indoor outdoor lifestyle. Inside this "Stellar" floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full baths, youll find curated designer wallpaper, upgraded lighting, and elegant ceiling fans that add warmth and sophistication throughoutshowcasing attention to detail at every turn. The fully upgraded built in kitchen serves as the heart of the home, complete with high end appliances, natural gas cooktop, and an impressive 12 foot island ideal for gathering and entertaining. The expansive great room flows seamlessly beneath soaring 11 foot ceilings, enhancing the open, airy feel of the living space. Generous three car garage also featured as well as plenty of room in the backyard to build your dream outdoor oasis! Located within one of Naples most amenity rich gated communities, residents of Terreno enjoy access to a resort style pool, lap pool, pickleball, tennis, fitness center, golf privileges, dog park, playground, and the beloved Olive & Thyme restaurantdelivering a true lifestyle experience beyond the home itself.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012690 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1848 Terreno Blvd
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $899,700
    • Price sqft: $288
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 3126
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2511
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORCKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORCKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5872
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TERRENO AT VALENCIA
    • Parcel Number: 76715002385
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2644 37th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $999,000.00 ($298.57 / sqft )

    2644 37th Ave Ne More Like This

    Stunning custom design built new construction home completed in 2022, nestled in the privacy and natural beauty of Golden Gate Estates. This exceptional two story residence features a durable waterpro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3346 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226002984
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Claudia Gonzalez Torres
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 670 27th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $945,000.00 ($209.44 / sqft )

    670 27th St Nw More Like This

    Custom built Florida style home tucked away in a prime close in Golden Gate Estates location. Set on 2.5 beautifully landscaped acres, this charming property offers exceptional space, privacy, and ver

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4512 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006057
    2. Provided by Naples One Realty LLC
    3. Contact Phillip Alexander
    4. 323-459-8951
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 593 39th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $825,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    593 39th Ave Nw More Like This

    2023 Modern Estate | 2900+ SQFT | 2.5 Private Acres | NO HOA * Please note furnishings and pool are virtually staged * Discover the perfect balance of 2023 built contemporary design and the unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009921
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Paul Bruno
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3408 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $875,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )

    3408 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    The open and thoughtfully designed layout of this Commodore model is exceptional. Light filled and beautifully appointed, the living and entertaining space offers expansive open concept living with bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005844
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Daniel Diekneite
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3901 60th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $950,000.00 ($195.96 / sqft )

    3901 60th Ave Ne More Like This

    Elegant custom estate home in Golden Gate Estate. This charming Florida home with spacious split open floor plan has a lot to offer. Home features 4 bed or 3 bed + den, 3.5 bath, living and family roo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4848 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.83 acres
    1. MLSID: 226011244
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ajith Dominic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2094 Grove Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $859,000.00 ($261.89 / sqft )

    2094 Grove Dr More Like This

    Step into luxury and space in this stunning 2,700 sq ft single family home featuring 3 bedrooms plus den, 2.5 baths, 3 car garage. Designed with a truly open concept layout The expansive living, din

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3280 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011605
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Cynthia DeSilvio
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10427 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $995,000.00 ($220.28 / sqft )

    10427 Ventana Ln More Like This

    Step into a home that feels right from the first moment. Located in the gated community of ventana pointe, this beautifully upgraded residence sits on a premium preserve lot , offering privacy, space,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002610
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Andrea Rosil, PA
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1856 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $975,000.00 ($290.01 / sqft )

    1856 Terreno Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully crafted in 2023, this modern masterpiece in terreno valencia features a screened lanai and pool, perfect for the florida lifestyle. The open concept layout maximizes natural light and spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016464
    2. Provided by Universal Brokers
    3. Contact Carlos Lasprilla
    4. (754) 244-7441
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 510 13th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $979,000.00 ($242.75 / sqft )

    510 13th St Nw More Like This

    *** Huge Price Reduction*** This elegantly renovated estate sits on 2.5 acres of lush tropical land in Golden Gate Estate. The interior and exterior have been freshly painted, and the bathrooms now fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4033 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226002242
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ajith Dominic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap