Searching on:
    1. School = Corckscrew
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1821 Amador Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3031
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226007705
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terreno At Valencia
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most sought after homesites in all of Terreno, perfectly positioned on a private cul de sac with sweeping, unobstructed views of the communitys largest natural body of water, tra
    Details for 1848 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3126
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226012690
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terreno At Valencia
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lush landscaping provides exceptional privacy, while the extended lanai is enhanced by a custom outdoor kitchen, creating the perfect setting to enjoy Naples signature indoor outdoor lifestyle. Inside
    Details for 1909 Fresno Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $824,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2430
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226009520
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terreno At Valencia
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    LARGE PRICE REDUCTION! On a private cul de sac with water view in the highly sought after gated community of Terreno, this exceptional, 3 car garage, Mystique floor plan offers the perfect combination
    Details for 2077 Hamlin St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2086
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226018275
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated Florida living in this impeccably maintained residence, perfectly positioned on a coveted western exposure waterfront homesite in Orange Blossom Ranch. Showcasing timeless curb app
    Details for 1879 Sierra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $597,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2035
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226017529
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terreno At Valencia
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing one of the best values currently available in Terreno this beautifully designed Hallmark floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, impact windows and doors, and a lifestyle that tru
    Details for 1657 Serena Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3304
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226000611
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terreno At Valencia
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    OFF SEASON RATE $3,500 Until Dec 2026! Luxury living in Naples' hottest new gated community, Terreno at Valencia. This stunning 2024 built single family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, an office, 3 f
    Details for 2148 Sequoia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2529
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226006933
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Terreno At Valencia
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new and Fully furnished! Available Oct 1st 2026 Live in luxury with this stunning "Mystique" floor plan located in the prestigious gated community of Terreno. This never lived in three bedroom p
    Details for 2077 Hamlin St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2086
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226018582
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORCKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORCKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available June 1! Experience elevated Florida living in this impeccably maintained residence, perfectly positioned on a coveted western exposure waterfront homesite in Orange Blossom Ranch. Showcasing
    XML Sitemap