Active
    Property Photos
    867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $620,000

    Address: 867 Saint Andrews Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Discover exceptional value in Lely Country Club's Tanglewood neighborhood at 867 Saint Andrews Blvd! This spacious single family pool home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,076 sq ft of living space on a generous 0.26 acre homesite with desirable lake and golf course views. The split bedroom floor plan delivers comfort and privacy with generous living areas, a bright kitchen featuring breakfast nook and pantry, and seamless indoor outdoor flow through sliding doors to the screened pool and lanaiperfect for Florida relaxation and entertaining. Thoughtfully designed with mature landscaping, circular driveway for easy access, impact resistant windows at the rear for added protection, and central electric heating/cooling throughout. Additional features include volume ceilings, tray ceilings, walk in closet in the primary suite, family room, home office space, laundry in residence, and workshop area. Enjoy the benefits of this established non gated community with remarkably low annual fees of just $240, no mandatory club membership, and convenient proximity to Naples' beaches, shopping, dining, and coastal amenities. Sold as is, this property offers a prime opportunity to personalize a well located home with solid fundamentals in one of Southwest Florida's most sought after neighborhoods.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012449 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 867 Saint Andrews Blvd
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $620,000
    • Price sqft: $247
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 2506
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2076
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, None, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 240
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 54851160006
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8196 Saratoga Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($220.16 / sqft )

    8196 Saratoga Dr 503 More Like This

    Exceptional Opportunity in Lely Resorts Saratoga Community! Nestled in the sought after Lely Resort, this spacious 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath residence offers both elegance and functionality. This bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001298
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $700,000.00 ($218.48 / sqft )

    7841 Hawthorne Dr 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live in refined luxury in this bright second floor coach home in the desirable Hawthorne neighborhood at Lely Resort. This beautifully appointed three bedroom plus den, three bath condominium is ideal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000713
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6442 Legacy Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $699,900.00 ($208.61 / sqft )

    6442 Legacy Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Lely Resort living in this exquisitely maintained second floor residence in Legacy at Lely Resort, where the generous volume of a single family home meets the effortless c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017070
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Tony Cologero, Jr
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7845 Hawthorne Dr 903, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $649,900.00 ($202.84 / sqft )

    7845 Hawthorne Dr 903 More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Hawthorne at Lely Resort; one of Naples most desirable gated communities. With only 76 residences, Hawthorne offers an intimate, upscale setting surrounded by

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017195
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Steve Hamro, III
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $619,000.00 ($207.09 / sqft )

    8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to Mystic Greens located within the prestigious Ley Resort. This bright and beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home with 2 car garage and private elevator is being offered turnkey furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015927
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carolyn Quistberg, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 195 Palmetto Dunes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $725,000.00 ($241.67 / sqft )

    195 Palmetto Dunes Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Three Car Garage with a large Circular Driveway. This home looks very nice from, the moment you pull in the driveway. Well, maintained Four Bedroom Three Bath Home with a Three Garage, Pool and Spa, w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010592
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6446 Legacy Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $675,000.00 ($201.19 / sqft )

    6446 Legacy Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in luxury living with this bright and spacious second floor coach home at Legacy in prestigious Lely Resort. This stunning three bedroom plus den, three bath residence offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084464
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6397 Legacy Cir 2003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $668,000.00 ($199.11 / sqft )

    6397 Legacy Cir 2003 More Like This

    Spacious second floor end unit coach home in the gated Legacy neighborhood of Lely Resort, offering 2,686 sq. ft. under air and 3,355 total sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. This three bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003028
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8657 Champions Pt 1404, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $725,000.00 ($216.10 / sqft )

    8657 Champions Pt 1404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover luxury living in this beautifully appointed top floor condo located in the highly desired Champions Community of Lely Resort. Enjoy stunning views of both the water and golf course from the s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085035
    2. Provided by Gallant Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Amanda Yonkin
    4. 239-963-4377
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap