Active
    Property Photos
    28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    1. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    2. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    3. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    4. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    5. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    6. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    7. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    8. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    9. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    10. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    11. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    12. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    13. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    14. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    15. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    16. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    17. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    18. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    19. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    20. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    21. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    22. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    23. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    24. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    25. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    26. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    27. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    28. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    29. Image 0 For 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Welcome to your seasonal rental at Bermuda Pointe in beautiful Bonita Springs, FL. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is tastefully furnished with bright white cabinets and appliances, creating a clean and modern living space. Enjoy the convenience of a gated community, covered carport, and access to amenities such as a BBQ picnic area, community pool, and community room. With an extra queen sofa bed, this property can comfortably accommodate up to 6 guests. Don't miss out on this opportunity to experience the best of Florida living at Bermuda Pointe.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012252 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 28940 Bermuda Pointe Cir 102
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 1076
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1076
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: BERMUDA POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 04-48-25-B4-02205.1020
    • Style: Ranch, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101 More Like This

    Property is already booked for 2026 season.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057887
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sky Kelly
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25850 Hickory Blvd 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($10.38 / sqft )

    25850 Hickory Blvd 101 More Like This

    Off Season rate $3,500.00 In season $6,500.00 Gorgeous renovated one bedroom unit OCEAN FRONT. Nice heated pool. Great walking beach. Watch dolphins and manatee from your window. boat rentals nearb

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015652
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ann Bonilla
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 74 2nd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    74 2nd St More Like This

    AVAILABLE STARTING IN APRIL 2026! 1 MILE FROM THE BEACH, JUST OFF VANDERBILT DR.! Immaculate, newly remodeled single family home with beautiful heated pool and spa with Southern exposure, expansive sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052530
    2. Provided by Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    3. Contact Dina Covato
    4. 239-238-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 64 4th St D104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

    64 4th St D104 More Like This

    Taken for season 2026 / available off season :fabulous first floor condo. Walking distance to many restaurants and shops and two ice cream shops. Vanderbilt bike path is at the end of the road. Great

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058469
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ann Bonilla
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4240 Lake Forest Dr 413, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

    4240 Lake Forest Dr 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the privacy and comfort of this wonderful 2 bedroom / 2 full bathroom family condo located in Sandpiper at Bonita Bay. Experience elegant living in this meticulously furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066334
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $5,250.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Wonderful 3 bedroom plus study area in this third floor end of unit condo in the heard of Bonita Springs. An open concept living space with stainless steel kitchen appliances and full washer and dryer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066824
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $6,500.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Beautifully appointed garden coach home with lovely lake views in Southbridge Pelican Landing. Come and enjoy the best of SWFL in this 2 bedroom plus den (easily can be used as a 3rd bedroom pullout

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071510
    2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
    3. Contact Suri Riech Gonzalez
    4. 561-231-5735
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25130 Sandpiper Greens Ct 104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

    25130 Sandpiper Greens Ct 104 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bed, 2 bath coach home on the FIRST FLOOR in Pelican Landing. Fully furnished and ready for your winter vacation! Also available for short term/off season leases (3 month minimum) Beautiful c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1392 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067291
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4111 Lake Forest Dr 523, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    4111 Lake Forest Dr 523 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2025 THROUGH APRIL 2026!!!! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION This is a beautiful 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo that offers everything a vacation condo can offer. Located in Pel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075944
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4201 Sawgrass Point Dr 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

    4201 Sawgrass Point Dr 102 More Like This

    Welcome to 4201 Sawgrass Point Drive #102. Located in Pelican Landing in Bonita Springs. Come Enjoy this fully furnished first floor unit with amazing amenities, clubhouse, satellite pool across the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1319 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064500
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap