Active
    Property Photos
    4235 Pegasus Way
    1. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    2. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    3. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    4. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    5. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    6. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    7. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    8. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    9. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    10. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    11. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    12. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    13. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    14. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    15. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    16. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    17. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    18. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    19. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    20. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    21. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    22. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    23. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    24. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    25. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    26. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    27. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    28. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    29. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    30. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    31. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    32. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    33. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    34. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    35. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    36. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    37. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    38. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    39. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    40. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    41. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    42. Image 0 For 4235 Pegasus Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $739,349

    Address: 4235 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    The Lighthouse home design by Neal Communities offers an open layout for the common living areas. The beautifully equipped kitchen comes with an island, corner walk in pantry and a cafe area. A spacious great room is open from the kitchen. In the primary bedroom suite you will find dual walk in closets and primary bath with walk in shower and private water closet. The second story features a loft and bonus bedroom with a Jack and Jill bath to maximize space and functionality of the home. SkySail is beautiful community offering a clubhouse, tennis and pickleball courts, walking stations and work out stations, 2 pools, a fitness room, outdoor gaming area, fishing pier and fire pit. There are two dog parks. Skysail is a natural gas community. This home is being built on Lot 278. The images are not an exact representation of this feature home and the feature home will not be sold furnished. A pool is not included with this home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012128 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4235 Pegasus Way
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $739,349
    • Price sqft: $204
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3622
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2601
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2612
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: SKYSAIL
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3408 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $875,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )

    3408 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    The open and thoughtfully designed layout of this Commodore model is exceptional. Light filled and beautifully appointed, the living and entertaining space offers expansive open concept living with bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005844
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Daniel Diekneite
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($133.04 / sqft )

    2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located on a cul de sac, on the most desirable, expansive lakefront lot in Valencia Lakes, this FULLY REMODELED residence delivers exceptional scale, finish, and outdoor living rarely found within the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005543
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1724 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $694,500.00 ($133.46 / sqft )

    1724 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great Value in Valencia Golf and Country Club! Opportunity Calls with this meticulously Maintained Home with Western Exposure, and the Highly Desired Petaluma Floorplan. Featuring over 4,200 Square

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001900
    2. Provided by Realty Of Naples FL, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Cowan
    4. 201-233-7695
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1746 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $744,700.00 ($198.59 / sqft )

    1746 Terreno Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing 1746 Terreno Boulevard, a beautifully designed residence in the esteemed gated community of Terreno. This striking 2024 built Whitestone floorplan offers an impressive two story layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013140
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisset Franco, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2135 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($172.27 / sqft )

    2135 Par Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained 4 bed plus den, 4 bath residence in the gated Valencia Golf & Country Club, boasts over 3,600 sq. ft. of refined living space and a western facing view of the 17th green. F

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007456
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Timothy Peterson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap