Active
    Property Photos
    6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    1. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    2. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    3. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    4. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    5. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    6. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    7. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    8. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    9. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    10. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    11. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    12. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    13. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    14. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    15. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    16. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    17. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    18. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    19. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    20. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    21. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    22. Image 0 For 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

    Address: 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Welcome to this beautiful and well appointed three bedroom, two bath first floor condo overlooking ghte lake in the wilshire pines area of wilshire lakes. The home is fully turnkey furnished and includes a one car garage. Wilshire pines sits to the back of the subdivision with little through traffic. The community pool is just a short distance from the condo. All previous guests have been super comfortable here. Wilshire lakes is in a great location off of vanderbilt beach road between livingston rd and i 75. It is a short drive to many areas for dining, shopping, services, medical, and less than 5 miles to the beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010372 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $4,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1987
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1592
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WILSHIRE LAKES
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1601
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7168 Lemuria Cir 1701, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,750.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    7168 Lemuria Cir 1701 More Like This

    This first floor 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath coach home in Lemuria offers 2400+ sq ft of living space with a private 2 car garage and a screened lanai with a lake view. Minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009542
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9190 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    9190 Troon Lakes Dr More Like This

    POSSIBLE LEASE PURCHASE AVAILABLE. Charming Villa in Troon Lakes, Pelican Marsh Discover the allure of Troon Lakes, a sought after villa neighborhood in Pelican Marsh. This beautifully landscaped com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003005
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6934 Rain Lily Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($3.19 / sqft )

    6934 Rain Lily Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Close to Vanderbilt Beach, located in CALUSA BAY. This Southern exposure first floor condo has been recently furnished and offers a beautiful long lake view. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new furn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079000
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 403, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,000.00 ($3.86 / sqft )

    3250 Cypress Glen Way 403 More Like This

    Cypress Glenn is an absolutely charming residence in Central Naples and offers a large heated pool, nice landscaping and close to shopping entertainment and less than 10 minutes to the white sandy bea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067350
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10805 Queen Anne Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,800.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    10805 Queen Anne Ln 203 More Like This

    This cute and cozy ground floor villa in Regent Park offers two bedrooms, two bath, vaulted ceilings and screened Lanai overlooking the pool. The Master bedroom features 2 queen beds and a king in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1252 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067348
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3017 Driftwood Way 3004, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,200.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    3017 Driftwood Way 3004 More Like This

    Available ONLY December 17th 2026 January 31st 2027. Location, Location, Location. Spacious 2nd floor 2br/2ba lake view condo with detached one car garage. Bridgewater Bay is in the heart of Naples ye

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006071
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2541 Citrus Lake Dr A-205, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,250.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

    2541 Citrus Lake Dr A-205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with an Attached Garage. Breathtaking Lake Views. The property has been meticulously maintained and has fabulous upgrades in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1710 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006138
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9024 Whimbrel Watch Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    9024 Whimbrel Watch Ln 101 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL RATE ALSO AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AT HIGHER RATE. Experience the best of Naples living in this stunning coach home located in the highly sought after, amenity rich community of Pelican Mars

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069856
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3687 El Segundo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,000.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

    3687 El Segundo Ct More Like This

    Located in the Heart of Naples, in Gated Community with 24 Hour Guardhouse. Village Walk is one of the most desired locations in Naples, FL, futuring miles of walkways and Venetian Style Bridges. Reso

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012711
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Kat Massey
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6161 Waxmyrtle Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $5,000.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    6161 Waxmyrtle Way More Like This

    Available starting in January 2027! What an opportunity to live in one of the most charming neighborhoods in Naples! Welcome to Tall Pines. This single family home is now available for annual rental!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3102 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083465
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Ryan Swearingen, LLC
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap