Active
    Property Photos
    4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    1. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    2. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    3. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    4. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    5. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    6. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    7. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    8. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    9. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    10. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    11. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    12. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    13. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    14. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    15. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    16. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    17. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    18. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    19. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    20. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    21. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    22. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    23. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    24. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    25. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    26. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    27. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    28. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    29. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    30. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    31. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    32. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    33. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    34. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    35. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    36. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    37. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    38. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    39. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    40. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    41. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    42. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $725,000

    Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Enjoy expansive views over Estero Bay, Lovers Key, and the Gulf of Mexico from the lanai of this immaculate 11th floor residence in Jasmine Bay North. Offered turnkey furnished, this well appointed residence features private elevator entry, split floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths including a spacious master suite with large walk in shower. This beautiful condo includes luxury wood and tile floors, stainless steel appliances, crown molding throughout, granite countertops, plantation shutters, BRAND NEW AC, new automatic blinds in the great room, and European style cabinetry. New LR and DR furniture plus new TV, new dishwasher and no see um screens on the lanai. Perfect for an investor or anyone wanting to secure rental income, the condo has a lease in place for summer 2026 totaling $19,000 that can be transferred to the new owner. An optional second lease is also available for season, totaling another $19,000. So a potential buyer can walk in to $38,000 secured on leases already in place, or can opt out of the second lease and keep the summer lease only, totaling $19,000. This unit has the two most coveted parking spots, both covered and on the middle elevator level. Jasmine Bay offers an array of resort style amenities, including a fully equipped private gym, club room, card room, movie theater, and a stunning infinity edge pool with hot tub. Enjoy outdoor relaxation in private poolside cabanas or take advantage of the gas grills located on the pool deck. The towers also offer four spacious guest suites perfect for overflow guests. West Bay Club amenities include a new private Beach Club on the Gulf of Mexico with a restaurant/bar, plus chair and towel service. The newly renovated Bay House offers a resort style pool, yoga studio, Pilates, stretching, spinning room, sauna, Aqua Cafe poolside restaurant for indoor or poolside dining, 8 clay tennis courts, and a Technogym state of the art fitness center. West Bays River Park is on the Estero River and features a fishing pier, boat launch w/Gulf access, boat storage, kayaks/canoes, playground, basketball court, picnic areas, and a 1.5 mile walking trail. The Sports Park offers residents 6 pickleball courts, a fitness lawn, bocce courts, and 2 separate dog parks. Memberships are also available to the private 18 hole Pete and PB Dye golf course and clubhouse.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009595 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 1105
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $725,000
    • Price sqft: $411
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1766
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1766
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Golf Course, Guest Room, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 32756
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WEST BAY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 31-46-25-E3-32000.1105
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1105
    • View: Golf Course, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Lake, Landscaped Area, Mangroves, Partial Bay, Partial Gulf, Pond, Preserve, Water, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20474 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $859,900.00 ($146.07 / sqft )

    20474 Napa Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy Southwest Florida living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded Doral floorplan, located in the sought after Corkscrew neighborhood of Verdana Village in Estero. Situated on a large 72' lot

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5887 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4686578
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Faith Michael
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20091 Tavernier Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($185.26 / sqft )

    20091 Tavernier Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in one of the areas premier 55+ communities, offering exceptional comfort, convenience, and livability. Situated on a premium, quiet cor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072620
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Desiree Katsoufis
    4. (239) 390-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21314 Braxfield Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $774,000.00 ($253.36 / sqft )

    21314 Braxfield Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop the searchyour dream home has officially arrived. This renovated, move in ready 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom masterpiece sits within the coveted gated, public golf community of Stoneybrook in Estero,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3055 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081311
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Perez Benitoa
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17526 Elkgrove Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($211.51 / sqft )

    17526 Elkgrove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Place at Corkscrew is one of Southwest Floridas most desirable communities. The minute you enter the double front doors of this beautiful home, you will feel the 2852 square foot of luxury living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008686
    2. Provided by Capital Ventures Realty Group
    3. Contact Greg Bartell
    4. (239) 699-1166
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20897 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $795,000.00 ($210.54 / sqft )

    20897 Thistle Leaf Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Better than new lakefront home in RiverCreek, Estero built 2024! 3,004 SF | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 4 Bathrooms | Premium lakefront lot Biscayne model by GL homes. Bright, open concept floor plan with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3776 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012264
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12830 Hawkins Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $749,000.00 ($291.21 / sqft )

    12830 Hawkins Dr More Like This

    Stunning Pool home with 2,659 total square feet of luxurious living space on this "Canyon" model, with lots of upgrades, featuring 3 beds plus a den/office, 3 full baths, stainless steel appliances, q

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2572 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012726
    2. Provided by Florida Realty Investments
    3. Contact Gloria Longest
    4. 407-207-2220
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5021 Indigo Bay Blvd 202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $779,900.00 ($215.98 / sqft )

    5021 Indigo Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coach home living in this beautifully appointed Dorchester residence at West Bay Club, where more than 2,700 square feet under air offers a seamless blend of elegance and comfort. W

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006875
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10530 Jackson Square Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $827,500.00 ($262.78 / sqft )

    10530 Jackson Square Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This highly sought after pinnacle floor plan by pulte is rarely available in tidewater by del webb, estero's premier 55+ community. Built in 2018, this home has been impeccably maintaned by it's origi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3149 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067728
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Deborah Potok
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21260 Estero Palm Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $695,000.00 ($237.61 / sqft )

    21260 Estero Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Immaculate and move in ready, this stunning Windsong floor plan in the gated community of Estero Place offers the perfect com

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068684
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9261 Estero River Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $700,000.00 ($197.46 / sqft )

    9261 Estero River Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this tranquil former model home in The Estates at Estero Riveran established waterfront community on the Estero River and located in an X flood zone. This quality built residence offers 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081053
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Samantha Aybar, LLC
    4. 239-330-1217
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap