Active
    Property Photos
    6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    1. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    2. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    3. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    4. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    5. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    6. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    7. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    8. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    9. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    10. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    11. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    12. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    13. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    14. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    15. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    16. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    17. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    18. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    19. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    20. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    21. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    22. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    23. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    24. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    25. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    26. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    27. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    28. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    29. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    30. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    31. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    32. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    33. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    34. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    35. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    36. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    37. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    38. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    39. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    40. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    41. Image 0 For 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,075,000

    Address: 6391 Old Mahogany Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    All new and ready for you! Not an item was missed for your convenience with this new remodel in 2025. Featuring all new impact rated windows and doors, new garage door, gutters, new roof in 2024, floors, interior doors and trim, kitchen cabinets and countertops, all new appliances, lighting/fans, remodeled bathrooms with new glass shower enclosures, blinds and window treatments and freshly painted inside and out! This home lives larger than 2,404 with its spacious airy feel and 3 bedrooms, den and two bathrooms. The primary suite offers two walk in closets with custom built in organizers. Autumn Woods is a highly sought after community conveniently located in Naples in close proximity to fine dining, shopping, entertainment, only 2 miles from the beach, healthcare and excellent schools. Autumn Woods offers within the community a fitness center, community pool and spa, tennis and pickle ball courts. Autumn Woods has 20 beautiful lakes with native plantings around more than 5 miles of lake perimeters and 26.5 acres of natural preserves with meandering walking paths. The community has miles of sidewalks for exercising, socializing, and walking our pets.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009526 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6391 Old Mahogany Ct
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $1,075,000
    • Price sqft: $378
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 2842
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2404
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Irregular Lot
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3380
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinets, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AUTUMN WOODS
    • Parcel Number: 22597005389
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area, Pond, Water
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3394 Cerrito Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,125,000.00 ($289.72 / sqft )

    3394 Cerrito Ct More Like This

    Rarely available luxury estate Manor residence in the desirable gated community of Village Walk in North Naples. The largest Divosta floor plan offers over 3,200 square feet of refined living with fou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3883 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080351
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Helen Baker
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,100,000.00 ($321.36 / sqft )

    1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 302 More Like This

    Welcome to Les Chteaux at Pelican MarshOffered Turnkey. An impeccably maintained, top floor residence offering serene lake and landscape views from every angle. This spacious 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3423 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081706
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Brooker, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6996 Burnt Sienna Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $999,500.00 ($329.43 / sqft )

    6996 Burnt Sienna Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Two Story Home in Autumn Woods with First Floor Primary Suite & Pool Three Bedrooms + Open Den/Loft and 2 Full Bathrooms & ! Half Bathroom Welcome to this beautifully maintained single fam

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3034 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002195
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1867 Seville Blvd 422, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,020,000.00 ($335.86 / sqft )

    1867 Seville Blvd 422 More Like This

    ELEVATE YOURSELF into this lovely second floor coach home in Seville at Pelican Marsh. With full STORM PROTECTION SHUTTERS ON EVERY WINDOW AND THE LANAI, and featuring three spacious bedrooms, an expa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3037 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000160
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Charles Elig
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9750 Wilshire Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,095,000.00 ($235.33 / sqft )

    9750 Wilshire Lakes Blvd Green Listing More Like This

    Outstanding value in Wilshire Lakes Expansive home sits on a quarter acre lot with lake views. The floorplan is open and flows seamlessly from foyer entry, living room, dining room, family room, mas

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016036
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Greg Jones
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1835 Les Chateaux Blvd 204, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,060,000.00 ($348.23 / sqft )

    1835 Les Chateaux Blvd 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to refined coastal living in the highly sought after Les Chateaux enclave within Pelican Marsh. This beautifully renovated second floor residence offers a rare blend of architectural volume, m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014822
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Perez Benitoa
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap